FinishTiming - Contractor License                           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                  All-Ohio Collegiate Championships - 10/3/2014                   
                      Timing/Results by www.FinishTiming.com                      
                    Elvin R. King CC Course, Cedarville Univ.                     
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Men 8k Run CC Team
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
Div I Results 8000 Run                                                            
  1 #6955 Stewart, Joseph     JR Miami (Ohio)            4:56.3   24:32.49    1   
  2 #6640 Cochrun, Kyle       JR Akron                   5:00.4   24:52.97    2   
  3 #6644 Murphy, Clayton     SO Akron                   5:01.4   24:58.06    3   
  4 #6878 Kahl, Matt          SR Kent State              5:02.9   25:05.27    4   
  5 #7135 Steinmuller, Kurt   JR Ohio U.                 5:04.1   25:11.51    5   
  6 #7132 Robinson, Chase     SR Ohio U.                 5:04.6   25:14.11    6   
  7 #6645 Norris, Trevor      SO Akron                   5:05.3   25:17.63    7   
  8 #6649 Zupan, Daniel       SO Akron                   5:05.4   25:18.00    8   
  9 #6785 Russell, Michael    SR Dayton                  5:05.4   25:18.06    9   
 10 #7136 Stephens, Jacob     SR Ohio U.                 5:06.1   25:21.50   10   
 11 #7124 Gentile, Jake       JR Ohio U.                 5:07.5   25:28.60   11   
 12 #6639 Chrichlow, Garrett  FR Akron                   5:07.8   25:29.84   12   
 13 #6646 Papp, Dylan         JR Akron                   5:09.1   25:36.31   13   
 14 #6876 Fleming, Jared      SO Kent State              5:09.8   25:39.93   14   
 15 #7130 O'Malley, Brandon   SR Ohio U.                 5:10.5   25:43.45   15   
 16 #6948 Garleb, Daniel      SR Miami (Ohio)            5:11.1   25:46.47   16   
 17 #6786 Tymoski, Michael    SO Dayton                  5:11.7   25:49.15   17   
 18 #6642 Howkins, Aaron      SO Akron                   5:11.7   25:49.36   18   
 19 #6877 Grose, Mitchell     FR Kent State              5:11.8   25:49.80   19   
 20 #6947 Dusing, Andrew      FR Miami (Ohio)            5:11.8   25:49.85   20   
 21 #6783 Lach, Kyle          SO Dayton                  5:12.5   25:53.39   21   
 22 #6954 Santino, Patrick    SO Miami (Ohio)            5:12.5   25:53.41   22   
 23 #6953 Moncrieff, Ryan     JR Miami (Ohio)            5:12.6   25:53.97   23   
 24 #6776 Ethan, Louis        SO Dayton                  5:12.8   25:54.59   24   
 25 #6772 Adgalanis, Tyler    FR Dayton                  5:12.9   25:55.07   25   
 26 #7123 Genther, Jarrod     JR Ohio U.                 5:13.4   25:57.80   26   
 27 #6952 Moeglin, Vincent    FR Miami (Ohio)            5:14.6   26:03.44   27   
 28 #6782 Kuvin, Alex         SO Dayton                  5:15.0   26:05.47   28   
 29 #6950 McBride, Zackery    JR Miami (Ohio)            5:16.0   26:10.42   29   
 30 #6784 Roeske, Maxwell     JR Dayton                  5:16.1   26:11.13   30   
 31 #6943 Biebelhausen, Step  SO Miami (Ohio)            5:16.2   26:11.55        
 32 #7138 Wind, Alex          SO Ohio U.                 5:16.3   26:12.00   31   
 33 #6781 Krakora, Matthew    JR Dayton                  5:17.1   26:16.21        
 34 #6956 Wigton, Edward      SO Miami (Ohio)            5:17.6   26:18.35        
 35 #6880 Onken, Grant        SO Kent State              5:17.6   26:18.81   32   
 36 #6945 Brumfield, Jake     FR Miami (Ohio)            5:18.3   26:22.27        
 37 #6778 George, Michael     FR Dayton                  5:18.4   26:22.37        
 38 #7129 Miller, Brad        FR Ohio U.                 5:18.8   26:24.31        
 39 #6951 Metzger, Ben        FR Miami (Ohio)            5:18.8   26:24.58        
 40 #7121 Evans, Matt         SO Ohio U.                 5:19.3   26:27.27        
 41 #6701 Taberner, Kohl      FR Bowling Green           5:19.9   26:30.02   33   
 42 #6944 Bromley, Matthew    FR Miami (Ohio)            5:20.5   26:32.83        
 43 #6643 McCabe, Eric        FR Akron                   5:21.0   26:35.57        
 44 #6946 Dietrich, Matthew   SO Miami (Ohio)            5:21.6   26:38.30        
 45 #6779 Hughes, Zach        FR Dayton                  5:22.9   26:45.15        
 46 #6875 Allen, Samuel       JR Kent State              5:23.3   26:46.77   34   
 47 #6881 Schank, Nick        FR Kent State              5:23.5   26:47.79   35   
 48 #6883 Wisniewski, Joe     SO Kent State              5:24.6   26:53.53   36   
 49 #6774 Clark, Tom          FR Dayton                  5:24.8   26:54.27        
 50 #6879 Kinkelaar, Joey     SR Kent State              5:25.1   26:55.86        
 51 #6648 Zegarelli, Martin   SO Akron                   5:25.6   26:58.33        
 52 #6949 Knapp, Jordan       FR Miami (Ohio)            5:26.7   27:04.05        
 53 #7313 Lake, Andrew        FR Wright State            5:26.9   27:04.95   37   
 54 #6696 Jex, Travis         FR Bowling Green           5:27.8   27:09.07   38   
 55 #6777 Fakler, Matt        SR Dayton                  5:27.9   27:09.62        
 56 #7137 Watts, Matt         SR Ohio U.                 5:28.0   27:10.32        
 57 #6694 Black, Greg         SR Bowling Green           5:28.1   27:10.58   39   
 58 #6882 Waaland, Matt       FR Kent State              5:28.7   27:13.79        
 59 #6697 Kuck, Nathan        FR Bowling Green           5:29.5   27:17.51   40   
 60 #6641 DeMian, George      FR Akron                   5:32.0   27:30.35        
 61 #7329 Alexander, Zach     SO Akron                   5:32.9   27:34.84        
 62 #6702 Voth, Nicholas      FR Bowling Green           5:33.9   27:39.48   41   
 63 #6698 Richard, Jeremy     JR Bowling Green           5:35.7   27:48.67   42   
 64 #6700 Spiewak, Tyler      FR Bowling Green           5:36.7   27:53.43   43   
 65 #7311 Durkee, Nick        SO Wright State            5:37.0   27:54.78   44   
 66 #7139 Wolfe, Kody         SO Ohio U.                 5:37.8   27:59.22        
 67 #6780 Johnston, Hunter    SO Dayton                  5:38.2   28:01.05        
 68 #7315 Powell, Kameron     JR Wright State            5:38.3   28:01.60   45   
 69 #7125 Hanning, Cody       FR Ohio U.                 5:39.0   28:04.72        
 70 #7122 Fox, James          FR Ohio U.                 5:39.5   28:07.47        
 71 #7131 Richards, Jacob     FR Ohio U.                 5:40.2   28:10.87        
 72 #7134 Shaeffer, Jack      SR Ohio U.                 5:41.7   28:18.23        
 73 #6695 Brown, Landon       FR Bowling Green           5:41.7   28:18.24        
 74 #7321 Williams, Sam       FR Wright State            5:42.2   28:21.02   46   
 75 #7319 Swartz, Kevin       JR Wright State            5:46.7   28:43.21   47   
 76 #7312 Kallay, Ian         JR Wright State            5:50.3   29:01.12   48   
 77 #7318 Steingass, Jonatha  SR Wright State            5:58.9   29:43.86   49   
 78 #7314 Miles, Cory         SO Wright State            5:59.8   29:48.57        
 79 #6699 Shaffer, Ben        FR Bowling Green           6:02.3   30:00.72        
 80 #7317 Saffle, Sean        SO Wright State            6:28.5   32:10.86        
 81 #7316 Ruiz, Adam          SO Wright State            6:45.7   33:36.28        

  Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Div I Results 8000 Run                                                            
   1 Akron                        32    2    3    7    8   12   13   18           
      Total Time:  2:05:56.50                                                     
         Average:    25:11.30                                                     
   2 Ohio U.                      47    5    6   10   11   15   26   31           
      Total Time:  2:06:59.17                                                     
         Average:    25:23.84                                                     
   3 Miami (Ohio)                 82    1   16   20   22   23   27   29           
      Total Time:  2:07:56.19                                                     
         Average:    25:35.24                                                     
   4 Dayton                       96    9   17   21   24   25   28   30           
      Total Time:  2:08:50.26                                                     
         Average:    25:46.06                                                     
   5 Kent State                  103    4   14   19   32   34   35   36           
      Total Time:  2:09:40.58                                                     
         Average:    25:56.12                                                     
   6 Bowling Green               191   33   38   39   40   41   42   43           
      Total Time:  2:15:46.66                                                     
         Average:    27:09.34                                                     
   7 Wright State                219   37   44   45   46   47   48   49           
      Total Time:  2:20:05.57                                                     
         Average:    28:01.12    
                                                 
Div II/NAIA Results 8000 Run                                                      
  1 #6651 Baum, Brian         SR Ashland                 4:58.3   24:42.42    1   
  2 #6930 Roush, Ryan         JR Malone                  5:01.5   24:58.70    2   
  3 #6655 Hall, Nick          JR Ashland                 5:03.7   25:09.53    3   
  4 #6666 Potes, Isaac        SR Ashland                 5:04.6   25:13.96    4   
  5 #6933 Trusty, Andrew      SR Malone                  5:05.5   25:18.43    5   
  6 #6758 Watson, Clay        SR Cedarville              5:05.7   25:19.49    6   
  7 #6928 McKelley, Jordan    SR Malone                  5:05.9   25:20.26    7   
  8 #6934 Whitaker, Scott     SR Malone                  5:07.0   25:25.75    8   
  9 #6814 Hayes, Jacob        SR Findlay                 5:11.3   25:47.43    9   
 10 #7177 Gates, Breydon      SR Shawnee State           5:11.4   25:47.54   10   
 11 #6921 Black, Gage         SR Malone                  5:11.6   25:48.77   11   
 12 #7242 Njerakey, Naimbai   SO Walsh                   5:11.8   25:49.51   12   
 13 #6660 Knack, David        JR Ashland                 5:12.4   25:52.61   13   
 14 #6932 Strausbaugh, Lorne  SO Malone                  5:13.9   25:59.99   14   
 15 #6922 Boyer, Nate         SO Malone                  5:14.2   26:01.46   15   
 16 #7182 Stewart, Joe        SR Shawnee State           5:14.9   26:05.01   16   
 17 #6989 Richardson, Josh    JR Mount Vernon            5:15.0   26:05.73   17   
 18 #6668 Sussman, Jake       SR Ashland                 5:15.7   26:09.33   18   
 19 #7170 Guy, Dallas         SO Rio Grande              5:16.2   26:11.48   19   
 20 #7189 Hunter, Brent       SR Tiffin                  5:16.5   26:13.24   20   
 21 #6652 Cutler, William     SO Ashland                 5:16.7   26:14.19   21   
 22 #6658 Jordan, Aubrey      SO Ashland                 5:17.0   26:15.44   22   
 23 #6650 Albaugh, Jon        SO Ashland                 5:17.4   26:17.39        
 24 #6749 Hartman, Wyatt      SO Cedarville              5:17.6   26:18.73   23   
 25 #6670 Windle, Drew        SR Ashland                 5:17.8   26:19.74        
 26 #6813 Eilerman, Justin    SR Findlay                 5:18.0   26:20.40   24   
 27 #6752 Pelletier, Matt     SO Cedarville              5:18.2   26:21.58   25   
 28 #7193 McKown, Kevin       SR Tiffin                  5:19.0   26:25.43   26   
 29 #6923 Carbajal, Luis      JR Malone                  5:19.1   26:25.91        
 30 #7238 Lehotay, Ben        SO Walsh                   5:19.7   26:29.21   27   
 31 #7187 Gutierrez, Cristob  SR Tiffin                  5:20.4   26:32.61   28   
 32 #7046 Barber, Mike        SR Ohio Dominican          5:20.9   26:35.14   29   
 33 #6936 Ziegler, Spencer    SO Malone                  5:21.0   26:35.67        
 34 #6920 Adams, Alex         SO Malone                  5:21.2   26:36.70        
 35 #6653 Davis, Josh         SR Ashland                 5:21.7   26:39.07        
 36 #7248 Thiessen, Matt      JR Walsh                   5:21.9   26:40.15   30   
 37 #7172 Sanborn, Kyle       JR Rio Grande              5:22.8   26:44.33   31   
 38 #7240 Maroni, Justin      FR Walsh                   5:23.1   26:46.01   32   
 39 #7249 Williams, Tristan   FR Walsh                   5:23.3   26:46.88   33   
 40 #7330 Siebenaller, Danie  FR Walsh                   5:23.5   26:47.69   34   
 41 #7179 Redman, Cody        FR Shawnee State           5:23.6   26:48.38   35   
 42 #6665 Mesnard, Brandon    SR Ashland                 5:24.2   26:51.54        
 43 #7180 Richter, Ethan      FR Shawnee State           5:24.8   26:54.20   36   
 44 #7167 Engstrom, Matt      JR Rio Grande              5:25.6   26:58.48   37   
 45 #6748 Greenwood, Tyler    SO Cedarville              5:25.6   26:58.53   38   
 46 #6664 Menyes, Tommy       SO Ashland                 5:25.7   26:58.62        
 47 #6745 Bowen, Zac          FR Cedarville              5:25.7   26:58.94   39   
 48 #7178 McAfee, Nick        SO Shawnee State           5:25.7   26:59.09   40   
 49 #7176 Dyer, Kyle          SO Shawnee State           5:26.2   27:01.56   41   
 50 #6662 Laney, Josh         FR Ashland                 5:26.4   27:02.35        
 51 #7168 Freed, Blake        SO Rio Grande              5:26.4   27:02.40   42   
 52 #6818 Trampe-Kindt, Mati  FR Findlay                 5:26.9   27:05.02   43   
 53 #7171 Hagar, Lane         SO Rio Grande              5:27.9   27:09.97   44   
 54 #7174 Blain, Parker       FR Shawnee State           5:28.5   27:12.82   45   
 55 #6754 Shrock, Alex        FR Cedarville              5:28.8   27:14.02   46   
 56 #6667 Stevens-Jones, Sam  FR Ashland                 5:29.2   27:16.09        
 57 #6898 Horning, Vinnie     SO Lake Erie               5:29.3   27:16.88        
 58 #6755 Thayer, Forrest     JR Cedarville              5:29.6   27:18.44   47   
 59 #7250 Yoder, Solomon      FR Walsh                   5:31.6   27:28.35   48   
 60 #7236 Freeman, Evan       SO Walsh                   5:32.3   27:31.52        
 61 #6925 Furno, Dan          JR Malone                  5:32.7   27:33.84        
 62 #6984 Gallion, Ellis      SO Mount Vernon            5:33.4   27:37.02   49   
 63 #7194 Miller, Corey       FR Tiffin                  5:33.6   27:38.20   50   
 64 #6935 Yoder, Brady        SO Malone                  5:33.7   27:38.65        
 65 #6661 Lance, Tyler        FR Ashland                 5:33.8   27:39.21        
 66 #7169 Goodhart, Nate      SO Rio Grande              5:33.9   27:39.76   51   
 67 #7233 Baker, Bryce        FR Walsh                   5:34.4   27:42.32        
 68 #6744 Bitner, Jonathan    SO Cedarville              5:35.4   27:47.16        
 69 #7055 Kilgore, Austin     JR Ohio Dominican          5:36.0   27:50.04   52   
 70 #7186 Edwards, Joel       JR Tiffin                  5:36.7   27:53.65   53   
 71 #6817 Stockmaster, Sean   FR Findlay                 5:37.1   27:55.58   54   
 72 #6747 Dennison, Joel      SR Cedarville              5:37.2   27:56.04        
 73 #7048 Callahan, Connor    SR Ohio Dominican          5:38.3   28:01.54   55   
 74 #6931 Simmons, Brandon    JR Malone                  5:38.8   28:04.10        
 75 #7198 Vermillion, Seth    JR Tiffin                  5:38.9   28:04.50   56   
 76 #7175 Doering, Will       JR Shawnee State           5:39.1   28:05.53        
 77 #7012 Lake, Noah          SO Notre Dame (Ohio)       5:39.1   28:05.61   57   
 78 #7192 McKown, Christophe  SO Tiffin                  5:39.7   28:08.22   58   
 79 #6993 Wolford, Jace       SR Mount Vernon            5:39.9   28:09.21   59   
 80 #7047 Beier, Andrew       SO Ohio Dominican          5:40.0   28:09.70   60   
 81 #6659 Kinsley, Leon       JR Ashland                 5:40.3   28:11.52        
 82 #6751 Michalski, Daniel   FR Cedarville              5:40.7   28:13.36        
 83 #6746 Cheney, Matt        SR Cedarville              5:40.8   28:13.66        
 84 #6810 Bornorst, Derek     JR Findlay                 5:42.5   28:22.28   61   
 85 #6753 Perez, Josh         FR Cedarville              5:42.6   28:22.63        
 86 #6820 Will, Jacob         FR Findlay                 5:43.4   28:26.94   62   
 87 #6927 Martin, Deondre     FR Malone                  5:43.8   28:28.80        
 88 #6987 Pacula, Darian      FR Mount Vernon            5:44.3   28:31.19   63   
 89 #7058 Williams, Jason     SR Ohio Dominican          5:45.3   28:36.38   64   
 90 #7181 Roffe, Drew         SO Shawnee State           5:45.8   28:38.96        
 91 #6811 Cingle, Aaron       SO Findlay                 5:46.2   28:40.57   65   
 92 #7245 Reed, Evan          SR Walsh                   5:47.1   28:45.44        
 93 #6759 Wheeler, Isaac      FR Cedarville              5:47.6   28:47.47        
 94 #6983 Coviello, Allan     FR Mount Vernon            5:47.6   28:47.57   66   
 95 #7016 Stout, Craig        FR Notre Dame (Ohio)       5:47.9   28:49.34   67   
 96 #7010 Fisher, Patrick     SR Notre Dame (Ohio)       5:48.5   28:52.37   68   
 97 #7195 O'Linn, Brandon     FR Tiffin                  5:48.7   28:53.27        
 98 #7185 Carlton, Nigel      FR Tiffin                  5:49.1   28:55.17        
 99 #7183 Stewart, Ryan       SO Shawnee State           5:49.6   28:57.85        
100 #6929 Price, Dan          SO Malone                  5:51.4   29:06.74        
101 #6757 Vega, Jared         FR Cedarville              5:51.7   29:07.88        
102 #7239 LeVan, Travis       SR Walsh                   5:51.9   29:08.93        
103 #7234 Eggleston, Colin    SO Walsh                   5:54.2   29:20.59        
104 #6990 Sherer, Jake        SO Mount Vernon            5:54.5   29:21.99   69   
105 #7244 Paxton, Mitchell    FR Walsh                   5:54.6   29:22.61        
106 #7191 Maher, Daniel       FR Tiffin                  5:54.7   29:22.96        
107 #7229 Dail, Mason         SO Urbana                  5:54.8   29:23.59        
108 #7173 Tolliver, Todd      FR Rio Grande              5:55.0   29:24.54   70   
109 #6663 Lynch, Ryan         SR Ashland                 5:55.2   29:25.66        
110 #7241 Mizer, Matt         JR Walsh                   5:55.5   29:27.09        
111 #6897 Godec, Jacob        SO Lake Erie               5:56.3   29:30.90        
112 #7197 Taylor, Hunter      FR Tiffin                  5:56.9   29:34.14        
113 #7336 Divelbiss, Austin      Shawnee State           5:58.6   29:42.62        
114 #7184 Werne, Zach         FR Shawnee State           5:59.4   29:46.35        
115 #6926 Katiao, James       FR Malone                  6:02.5   30:01.54        
116 #6991 Taylor, Simon       SO Mount Vernon            6:02.5   30:01.88   71   
117 #7057 Roble, Isse         FR Ohio Dominican          6:03.0   30:04.46   72   
118 #6912 Barrientos, Alejan  FR Lourdes                 6:04.7   30:12.79   73   
119 #7237 Gates, Devon        SR Walsh                   6:05.1   30:14.63        
120 #7014 Miller, Trent       FR Notre Dame (Ohio)       6:07.5   30:26.60   74   
121 #7228 Brown, Josh         SR Urbana                  6:08.4   30:30.96        
122 #6916 Steen, Daniel       FR Lourdes                 6:09.5   30:36.47   75   
123 #7190 Knebel, Jared       FR Tiffin                  6:12.0   30:49.02        
124 #6760 Barnes, Trenton     FR Central St.             6:13.2   30:55.05   76   
125 #6900 White, Steven       FR Lake Erie               6:15.8   31:08.02        
126 #7053 Higgins, Tyler      SO Ohio Dominican          6:17.2   31:14.67   77   
127 #6815 Pemberton, Seth     SO Findlay                 6:18.5   31:21.42        
128 #6918 Wichman, Nathaniel  FR Lourdes                 6:19.3   31:25.15   78   
129 #6985 Larue, CJ           SR Mount Vernon            6:21.6   31:36.54        
130 #6988 Pook, Benny         SO Mount Vernon            6:21.7   31:37.28        
131 #6915 Roper, Noah         SO Lourdes                 6:23.0   31:43.48   79   
132 #7011 Frey, Cody          JR Notre Dame (Ohio)       6:23.1   31:44.13   80   
133 #6765 Peters, Denzel      SO Central St.             6:23.3   31:45.29   81   
134 #6768 Grover, William     FR Cincinnati C            6:23.7   31:47.11   82   
135 #6767 Frazee, Micah       SO Cincinnati C            6:29.8   32:17.34   83   
136 #6914 Farnsel, Austin     SO Lourdes                 6:33.4   32:35.47   84   
137 #6917 Varricchio, Vincen  SO Lourdes                 6:42.3   33:19.78   85   
138 #7199 Wollam-Grainger, E  SO Tiffin                  6:43.7   33:26.60        
139 #6913 Carl, Stephen       SO Lourdes                 6:56.2   34:28.54   86   
140 #7013 Le, Hung            SO Notre Dame (Ohio)       6:57.4   34:34.69   87   
141 #6761 Cooper, James       SR Central St.             7:00.2   34:48.48   88   
142 #6769 Hartman, Michael    SO Cincinnati C            7:09.3   35:33.89   89   
143 #7232 Wilt, Matt          SO Urbana                  7:15.7   36:05.53        
144 #7230 Johnson, Zachary    SO Urbana                  7:21.9   36:36.53        
145 #6771 Pelphrey, Jordan    SO Cincinnati C            7:36.5   37:49.16   90   
146 #6770 Henry-Kimbler, Dav  JR Cincinnati C            7:38.6   37:59.63   91   
147 #6764 Harris, Tyler       SO Central St.             8:29.4   42:12.19   92   
148 #6763 Gooch, Darin        FR Central St.             8:35.5   42:42.13   93  

  Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Div II/NAIA Results 8000 Run                                                      
   1 Malone                       33    2    5    7    8   11   14   15           
      Total Time:  2:06:51.91                                                     
         Average:    25:22.39                                                     
   2 Ashland                      39    1    3    4   13   18   21   22           
      Total Time:  2:07:07.85                                                     
         Average:    25:25.57                                                     
   3 Cedarville                  131    6   23   25   38   39   46   47           
      Total Time:  2:11:57.27                                                     
         Average:    26:23.46                                                     
   4 Walsh                       134   12   27   30   32   33   34   48           
      Total Time:  2:12:31.76                                                     
         Average:    26:30.36                                                     
   5 Shawnee State               137   10   16   35   36   40   41   45           
      Total Time:  2:12:34.22                                                     
         Average:    26:30.85                                                     
   6 Rio Grande                  173   19   31   37   42   44   51   70           
      Total Time:  2:14:06.66                                                     
         Average:    26:49.34                                                     
   7 Tiffin                      177   20   26   28   50   53   56   58           
      Total Time:  2:14:43.13                                                     
         Average:    26:56.63                                                     
   8 Findlay                     191    9   24   43   54   61   62   65           
      Total Time:  2:15:30.71                                                     
         Average:    27:06.15                                                     
   9 Mount Vernon Nazarene       254   17   49   59   63   66   69   71           
      Total Time:  2:19:10.72                                                     
         Average:    27:50.15                                                     
  10 Ohio Dominican              260   29   52   55   60   64   72   77           
      Total Time:  2:19:12.80                                                     
         Average:    27:50.56                                                     
  11 Notre Dame (Ohio)           346   57   67   68   74   80   87                
      Total Time:  2:27:58.05                                                     
         Average:    29:35.61                                                     
  12 Lourdes                     389   73   75   78   79   84   85   86           
      Total Time:  2:36:33.36                                                     
         Average:    31:18.68                                                     
  13 Central St.                 430   76   81   88   92   93                     
      Total Time:  3:02:23.14                                                     
         Average:    36:28.63                                                     
  14 Cincinnati Christian        435   82   83   89   90   91                     
      Total Time:  2:55:27.13                                                     
         Average:    35:05.43                                                      
Div III Results 8000 Run                                                          
  1 #7018 Arthur, Geno        JR Oberlin                 5:01.6   24:59.11    1   
  2 #7082 Rosenbaum, Nathan   SR Ohio Northern           5:08.0   25:30.77    2   
  3 #7152 Sotos, John         FR Ohio Wesleyan           5:10.1   25:41.29    3   
  4 #6981 Wilson, Alex        JR Mount Union             5:11.6   25:48.84    4   
  5 #7146 Geiger, Zachary     JR Ohio Wesleyan           5:12.6   25:53.74    5   
  6 #6861 Karski, Tadhg       SR John Carroll            5:12.8   25:54.56    6   
  7 #6974 O'Neil, Matt        SO Mount Union             5:14.9   26:05.29    7   
  8 #7162 Montoya, Joseph     SR Otterbein               5:15.1   26:06.36    8   
  9 #6738 Spalding, Tony      JR Case Western            5:15.3   26:07.06    9   
 10 #7032 Moreton, Robert     JR Oberlin                 5:15.5   26:08.32   10   
 11 #6798 Dennie, Jacob       SO Denison                 5:15.6   26:08.46   11   
 12 #7025 Douglass, EJ        SO Oberlin                 5:16.2   26:11.74   12   
 13 #6728 Merriman, Sam       FR Case Western            5:16.4   26:12.46   13   
 14 #6967 Garritano, Dylan    SR Mount Union             5:16.7   26:14.21   14   
 15 #6888 Fox, Nat            JR Kenyon                  5:17.3   26:16.99   15   
 16 #7291 David, Joseph       SR Wooster                 5:17.8   26:19.49   16   
 17 #7084 Schalois, Kase      SO Ohio Northern           5:18.3   26:21.93   17   
 18 #6671 Blevins, Greg       SR Baldwin Wallace         5:18.4   26:22.66   18   
 19 #7303 Pecoraro, Blake     SO Wooster                 5:18.5   26:23.08   19   
 20 #6868 O'Brien, Pat        SO John Carroll            5:18.6   26:23.69   20   
 21 #6872 Thorkelson, Elliot  FR John Carroll            5:18.8   26:24.78   21   
 22 #7067 Harden, Andrew      SO Ohio Northern           5:18.9   26:24.87   22   
 23 #6856 Cremi, David        SO John Carroll            5:19.0   26:25.49   23   
 24 #6740 Travitz, Tim        JR Case Western            5:19.2   26:26.65   24   
 25 #6862 Kazek, Gus          SO John Carroll            5:20.0   26:30.43   25   
 26 #7150 Madonich, Nathan    JR Ohio Wesleyan           5:20.2   26:31.59   26   
 27 #6711 Davis, Ben          JR Case Western            5:20.5   26:33.05   27   
 28 #6827 Dombi, Dylan        FR Heidelberg              5:20.8   26:34.43   28   
 29 #6691 Fisher, Jack        SO Bluffton                5:21.5   26:38.01   29   
 30 #6855 Chojnacki, Matt     JR John Carroll            5:21.6   26:38.33   30   
 31 #6739 Takahashi, Lou      SO Case Western            5:22.1   26:40.94   31   
 32 #7277 Osman, Jon          SO Wittenberg              5:22.2   26:41.20   32   
 33 #6973 Nelson, Andrew      SR Mount Union             5:22.3   26:41.86   33   
 34 #7039 Urso, Joshua        JR Oberlin                 5:22.4   26:42.23   34   
 35 #6860 Hurley, Mike        JR John Carroll            5:22.4   26:42.41   35   
 36 #6871 Snyder, Andrew      JR John Carroll            5:23.2   26:46.18        
 37 #6851 Andrews, Matt       FR John Carroll            5:23.3   26:47.08        
 38 #6724 Ledger, Joe         SO Case Western            5:23.8   26:49.31   36   
 39 #7144 Ford, Kevin         JR Ohio Wesleyan           5:24.4   26:52.15   37   
 40 #6709 Caldwell, Galen     SO Case Western            5:24.7   26:54.04   38   
 41 #7061 Borger, Robert      FR Ohio Northern           5:24.8   26:54.37   39   
 42 #7154 Askari, Amir        SR Otterbein               5:25.1   26:55.98   40   
 43 #6962 Clifford, Paul      FR Mount Union             5:25.8   26:59.10   41   
 44 #7088 Valentine, Ryan     SR Ohio Northern           5:26.3   27:01.64   42   
 45 #7065 Gerberich, Tom      SR Ohio Northern           5:26.7   27:03.83   43   
 46 #7091 Wymer, Eric         JR Ohio Northern           5:27.3   27:06.86   44   
 47 #6804 Keller, Ryan        JR Denison                 5:27.4   27:07.21   45   
 48 #7036 Ratcliffe, Gavin    JR Oberlin                 5:27.7   27:08.57   46   
 49 #7064 Ernstes, Matthew    JR Ohio Northern           5:28.9   27:14.56        
 50 #6977 Sopchak, Adam       FR Mount Union             5:29.0   27:15.39   47   
 51 #7143 Erb, Landon         SR Ohio Wesleyan           5:29.3   27:16.69   48   
 52 #7069 Huddleston, Willia  JR Ohio Northern           5:29.4   27:17.40        
 53 #6836 Kuntz, Isaac        FR Heidelberg              5:29.5   27:17.88   49   
 54 #6835 Jones, Nick         FR Heidelberg              5:30.7   27:23.61   50   
 55 #6999 Dodd, Ryan          SR Muskingum               5:30.7   27:23.67   51   
 56 #7000 Fries, Tim          SR Muskingum               5:31.4   27:26.99   52   
 57 #7301 Marshall, Derrick   SR Wooster                 5:31.5   27:27.64   53   
 58 #6979 Toot, Dekota        SR Mount Union             5:31.5   27:27.71   54   
 59 #7290 Darling, Albert     JR Wooster                 5:31.7   27:28.64   55   
 60 #6803 Keller, Mitchell    JR Denison                 5:31.9   27:29.54   56   
 61 #6713 Doron, Gilad        JR Case Western            5:32.1   27:30.44        
 62 #7165 Thompson, Denton    SR Otterbein               5:32.4   27:32.08   57   
 63 #6672 Brennan, Brian      SO Baldwin Wallace         5:32.6   27:33.39   58   
 64 #6960 Bosel, Chad         SO Mount Union             5:32.9   27:34.54        
 65 #6722 Kennedy, Sean       JR Case Western            5:33.1   27:35.69        
 66 #7157 Gopel, Richard      JR Otterbein               5:33.5   27:37.65   59   
 67 #6961 Clark, Wade         SR Mount Union             5:33.7   27:38.56        
 68 #6857 Frandanisa, Steve   SO John Carroll            5:33.9   27:39.82        
 69 #7072 Kurtz, Andrew       SO Ohio Northern           5:34.0   27:40.01        
 70 #7087 Trau, Ian           JR Ohio Northern           5:34.2   27:41.17        
 71 #6873 White, Jimmy        FR John Carroll            5:34.4   27:42.30        
 72 #7155 Cochran, Phillip    JR Otterbein               5:34.7   27:43.54   60   
 73 #7063 Collins, Eric       SO Ohio Northern           5:34.9   27:44.60        
 74 #6865 Loya, Dan           JR John Carroll            5:35.2   27:45.91        
 75 #7262 Simpkins, Jake      SR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:36.2   27:50.93   61   
 76 #7310 Wojtkiewicz, Willi  SR Wooster                 5:36.3   27:51.72   62   
 77 #6853 Cameron, John       SR John Carroll            5:36.4   27:51.82        
 78 #7259 Looby, Tommy        SO Wilmington (Ohio)       5:36.4   27:52.09   63   
 79 #6712 DeSanto, Aidan      FR Case Western            5:36.8   27:54.02        
 80 #6797 Cove, Zachery       SO Denison                 5:36.8   27:54.27   64   
 81 #7076 Molinaro, Matt      FR Ohio Northern           5:36.9   27:54.58        
 82 #6735 Soliman, Abdallah   JR Case Western            5:37.0   27:54.78        
 83 #6866 Marek, Gage         SR John Carroll            5:37.1   27:55.54        
 84 #6958 Berg, Tyler         FR Mount Union             5:37.2   27:56.14        
 85 #6841 Weaks, Cameron      FR Heidelberg              5:37.2   27:56.19   65   
 86 #6976 Rendek, Willie      SO Mount Union             5:37.3   27:56.68        
 87 #7308 Stemen, Karl        SR Wooster                 5:37.4   27:57.07   66   
 88 #7070 Kennedy, Tyler      FR Ohio Northern           5:37.4   27:57.24        
 89 #6729 Olshavsky, Austin   JR Case Western            5:38.0   27:59.78        
 90 #6969 Marron, Matt        SR Mount Union             5:38.1   28:00.45        
 91 #6727 McLeod, Gabe        JR Case Western            5:38.6   28:03.02        
 92 #6716 Girbino, Michael    FR Case Western            5:38.6   28:03.08        
 93 #7274 Kapuscinski, Adam   SR Wittenberg              5:38.7   28:03.23   67   
 94 #6725 Leo, Patrick        SO Case Western            5:38.9   28:04.49        
 95 #6789 Krick, Colin        SO Defiance                5:39.0   28:05.20   68   
 96 #6733 Scheanon, Phillip   SO Case Western            5:39.8   28:09.15        
 97 #6688 Bradley, Zach       JR Bluffton                5:39.9   28:09.51   69   
 98 #6839 Rudolph, Jesse      SO Heidelberg              5:40.1   28:10.23   70   
 99 #7033 Nakata, Yorito      JR Oberlin                 5:40.2   28:10.86   71   
100 #7283 Ziminski, Andrew    SR Wittenberg              5:40.5   28:12.30   72   
101 #6963 Colon, Joe          FR Mount Union             5:40.6   28:13.16        
102 #7060 Berry, Adam         SO Ohio Northern           5:40.8   28:13.73        
103 #7083 Rusnak, Cameron     SO Ohio Northern           5:40.8   28:13.98        
104 #7062 Boyd, Samuel        FR Ohio Northern           5:40.8   28:14.12        
105 #6720 Honens, Ryan        FR Case Western            5:40.9   28:14.43        
106 #7037 Stassen, Benjamin   SO Oberlin                 5:41.5   28:17.48   73   
107 #6837 McNeil, Brandon     JR Heidelberg              5:41.6   28:17.76   74   
108 #7142 Dearing, Forest     SO Ohio Wesleyan           5:41.7   28:18.60   75   
109 #7040 Witcher, Andrew     JR Oberlin                 5:41.8   28:18.83        
110 #6723 Knorz, Nick         FR Case Western            5:41.9   28:19.32        
111 #6675 Jeffers, Brady      FR Baldwin Wallace         5:41.9   28:19.52   76   
112 #6708 Baller, Mitch       SO Case Western            5:42.0   28:20.12        
113 #7075 McKee, Ian          SO Ohio Northern           5:42.1   28:20.33        
114 #7279 Raines, Ethan       SO Wittenberg              5:42.7   28:23.18   77   
115 #6704 Knabe, Derek        FR Capital                 5:42.8   28:23.93   78   
116 #7257 King, Dominic       JR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:42.9   28:24.17   79   
117 #6840 Tussing, Matthew    JR Heidelberg              5:42.9   28:24.27   80   
118 #6692 Lyons, Kris         FR Bluffton                5:43.2   28:26.06   81   
119 #7081 Potter, Michael     JR Ohio Northern           5:43.5   28:27.23        
120 #7163 Posner, Cameron     SO Otterbein               5:43.5   28:27.29   82   
121 #7302 Nakamoto, Kent      FR Wooster                 5:43.6   28:28.00   83   
122 #6830 Flint, Zach         JR Heidelberg              5:43.7   28:28.17        
123 #6787 Bruggeman, Clayton  SO Defiance                5:44.0   28:29.91   84   
124 #6997 Cunningham, Ryan    JR Muskingum               5:44.2   28:30.64   85   
125 #7270 Gage, Chase         SO Wittenberg              5:44.2   28:30.96   86   
126 #6940 Milburn, Andrew     FR Marietta                5:44.8   28:33.69   87   
127 #7161 McCullough, Caleb   SR Otterbein               5:44.9   28:34.22   88   
128 #6678 Milovich, Evan      FR Baldwin Wallace         5:44.9   28:34.42   89   
129 #7264 Stith, Hunter       FR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:45.2   28:35.70   90   
130 #6796 Bloomfield, Jeremy  FR Denison                 5:45.4   28:36.90   91   
131 #6864 Large, Corey        FR John Carroll            5:45.9   28:39.30        
132 #7085 Sowa, Daniel        JR Ohio Northern           5:46.1   28:40.03        
133 #7307 Sizek, Herbert      SO Wooster                 5:46.1   28:40.13        
134 #6714 Everett, Chris      JR Case Western            5:46.2   28:40.97        
135 #7263 Stith, Griffin      FR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:46.3   28:41.45   92   
136 #6732 Roshon, Zach        FR Case Western            5:46.8   28:43.52        
137 #7147 Horton, Nick        FR Ohio Wesleyan           5:47.1   28:45.30   93   
138 #6707 Stroh, Andrew       SO Capital                 5:47.1   28:45.34   94   
139 #7031 Mittenthal, Owen    FR Oberlin                 5:47.3   28:46.46        
140 #7296 Hadfield, Roy       SO Wooster                 5:47.5   28:47.13        
141 #6726 Martinez-Rios, Ser  JR Case Western            5:47.7   28:48.16        
142 #7287 Carney-Knisely, Ge  FR Wooster                 5:48.0   28:49.54        
143 #6965 Derr, Bryan         SR Mount Union             5:48.2   28:50.52        
144 #7306 Scanlon, Patrick    SO Wooster                 5:48.3   28:51.06        
145 #6828 Faiken, Tim         FR Heidelberg              5:48.5   28:52.02        
146 #6693 Tatom, Chris        FR Bluffton                5:48.6   28:52.56   95   
147 #6893 Pine, Jackson       SO Kenyon                  5:48.7   28:53.22   96   
148 #6737 Southern, Alec      FR Case Western            5:49.1   28:55.02        
149 #6968 Mainwaring, Billy   SO Mount Union             5:49.3   28:56.08        
150 #7038 Tribble, Kyle       SO Oberlin                 5:49.3   28:56.39        
151 #6801 Dunn, Patrick       SO Denison                 5:49.7   28:57.92   97   
152 #7254 Erwin, Cameron      FR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:49.8   28:58.83   98   
153 #6870 Richmond, Tommy     FR John Carroll            5:50.0   28:59.67        
154 #6831 Frey, Dom           FR Heidelberg              5:50.1   29:00.15        
155 #7141 Burkholder, Ryan    JR Ohio Wesleyan           5:50.4   29:01.73        
156 #6867 Martin, Ross        FR John Carroll            5:51.0   29:04.82        
157 #6824 Brauer, Dave        SO Heidelberg              5:51.2   29:05.75        
158 #6939 McGuire, Caleb      JR Marietta                5:51.3   29:06.02   99   
159 #7281 Stewart, Kevin      SO Wittenberg              5:51.3   29:06.24  100   
160 #6957 Bach, Theo          FR Mount Union             5:51.4   29:06.41        
161 #7252 Blubaugh, Scott     SR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:52.6   29:12.49  101   
162 #7158 Jones, Travis       JR Otterbein               5:52.7   29:12.83        
163 #6680 Swords, Justin      FR Baldwin Wallace         5:52.8   29:13.38  102   
164 #7305 Ranchod, Jairaj     SR Wooster                 5:53.1   29:15.02        
165 #7077 Murray, Michael     FR Ohio Northern           5:53.2   29:15.56        
166 #6793 Sanchez, Diego      FR Defiance                5:54.0   29:19.49  103   
167 #6743 Whitman, Ben        FR Case Western            5:54.1   29:19.78        
168 #6937 Benczkowski, David  JR Marietta                5:54.2   29:20.38  104   
169 #7026 Garret, Coombs      SO Oberlin                 5:54.9   29:23.90        
170 #6822 Bannister, Brad     FR Heidelberg              5:55.0   29:24.41        
171 #6706 Perez, Kaleb        FR Capital                 5:55.1   29:25.04  105   
172 #6808 Todd, Chris         FR Denison                 5:55.6   29:27.59  106   
173 #6717 Hamm, Andrew        SO Case Western            5:55.8   29:28.71        
174 #6959 Bolender, Kyle      FR Mount Union             5:55.8   29:28.72        
175 #6852 Benzino, Justin     SO John Carroll            5:56.6   29:32.32        
176 #7008 Peck, Nathan        SR Muskingum               5:57.1   29:34.77  107   
177 #7265 Wydra, Tony         FR Wilmington (Ohio)       5:57.4   29:36.55        
178 #6788 Cole, Jaymes        FR Defiance                5:57.7   29:37.98  108   
179 #7292 Doong, Simon        SR Wooster                 5:57.9   29:38.80        
180 #6809 Zick, Taylor        SO Denison                 5:58.1   29:39.66        
181 #7156 Diamond, Ben        SR Otterbein               5:58.2   29:40.48        
182 #7273 Johnson, Courtland  JR Wittenberg              5:58.5   29:41.80  109   
183 #7148 Iacovetti, Anthony  FR Ohio Wesleyan           5:58.5   29:41.91        
184 #6895 Smith, Sean         JR Kenyon                  5:58.7   29:42.72  110   
185 #7140 Austin, Courtney    JR Ohio Wesleyan           5:58.9   29:43.86        
186 #7003 Klostermeier, Tyle  FR Muskingum               5:59.2   29:45.52  111   
187 #7282 Tyler, Curtis       SO Wittenberg              5:59.5   29:46.69        
188 #6896 Thornton, Eric      FR Kenyon                  5:59.6   29:47.33  112   
189 #7034 Patti, Zachary      FR Oberlin                 5:59.6   29:47.34        
190 #7044 Newton, Dylan       FR Ohio Christian          6:00.4   29:51.13  113   
191 #7078 Murtha, Evan        SO Ohio Northern           6:00.7   29:52.75        
192 #6676 Long, Aaron         JR Baldwin Wallace         6:00.8   29:53.56  114   
193 #6730 Parnell, Marc       FR Case Western            6:00.9   29:53.64        
194 #6710 Carreno, Brandon    JR Case Western            6:01.1   29:54.70        
195 #6966 Dombrowski, Ryan    SO Mount Union             6:01.2   29:55.11        
196 #6790 Rindler, Jacob      SO Defiance                6:01.2   29:55.47  115   
197 #6892 Levitt, Jon         JR Kenyon                  6:01.4   29:56.35  116   
198 #6791 Roush, Zach         SO Defiance                6:01.4   29:56.36  117   
199 #6674 Fuhrmann, Alex      JR Baldwin Wallace         6:01.6   29:57.17  118   
200 #7002 Kall, Tony          SO Muskingum               6:02.1   29:59.99  119   
201 #7079 Muscarella, Joseph  SO Ohio Northern           6:02.5   30:01.54        
202 #7090 Wherry, Jonathan    JR Ohio Northern           6:02.7   30:02.60        
203 #6734 Seballos, Ryan      SO Case Western            6:02.9   30:03.87        
204 #6825 Churchya, De        SO Heidelberg              6:03.0   30:04.34        
205 #7251 Ahle, Tyler         SR Wilmington (Ohio)       6:04.8   30:13.11        
206 #7159 Lascola, Nick       SO Otterbein               6:05.1   30:14.86        
207 #6807 Munn, Zach          FR Denison                 6:05.2   30:15.24        
208 #7304 Plews, Lincoln      SR Wooster                 6:05.2   30:15.35        
209 #6715 Gibson, James       FR Case Western            6:05.4   30:16.08        
210 #7164 Sucharski, Andrew   SO Otterbein               6:05.9   30:18.85        
211 #7295 Gibson, Aram        SO Wooster                 6:06.5   30:21.46        
212 #7022 Care, Nick          SO Oberlin                 6:08.3   30:30.62        
213 #7080 Perry, Logan        FR Ohio Northern           6:08.7   30:32.82        
214 #6942 Studebaker, Perry   FR Marietta                6:09.4   30:35.93  120   
215 #6742 Wahner, Nathan      SO Case Western            6:10.3   30:40.59        
216 #6703 Fox, Aaron          FR Capital                 6:10.9   30:43.60  121   
217 #6794 Senecal, Andrew     SR Defiance                6:11.2   30:45.06  122   
218 #6833 Hellman, Aaron      FR Heidelberg              6:11.3   30:45.45        
219 #7285 Boyce, Daniel       JR Wooster                 6:11.5   30:46.45        
220 #7059 Barchalk, Nathan    SR Ohio Northern           6:12.3   30:50.74        
221 #6978 Stuneck, Matt       FR Mount Union             6:13.4   30:55.75        
222 #7276 Mumma, Ryan         JR Wittenberg              6:13.5   30:56.67        
223 #7267 Butler, Austin      SR Wittenberg              6:13.6   30:56.90        
224 #6884 Barbehenn, Alton    SO Kenyon                  6:14.9   31:03.25  123   
225 #7004 Lewton, Ryan        FR Muskingum               6:15.7   31:07.44  124   
226 #7024 Cortes, Diego       FR Oberlin                 6:16.6   31:11.68        
227 #7149 Kleis, Zach         SO Ohio Wesleyan           6:17.6   31:16.93        
228 #7260 Rehbeck, Luke       FR Wilmington (Ohio)       6:17.7   31:17.17        
229 #7294 Germaine, Matthew   SR Wooster                 6:18.0   31:18.96        
230 #7160 McCotter, Brennan   JR Otterbein               6:18.9   31:23.54        
231 #6705 McBeth, Bailey      FR Capital                 6:19.4   31:26.03  125   
232 #7293 Ferritto, James     SO Wooster                 6:20.0   31:28.95        
233 #7298 Kish, Ryan          SR Wooster                 6:20.1   31:29.28        
234 #7019 Ayer, Hannon        SO Oberlin                 6:21.2   31:34.52        
235 #7041 Allen, Tim          SO Ohio Christian          6:22.1   31:39.23  126   
236 #7006 Matt, Willie        SR Muskingum               6:22.3   31:40.17        
237 #6792 Rue, Sebastian      JR Defiance                6:22.4   31:40.79        
238 #6941 Monroe, Christophe  SR Marietta                6:23.0   31:43.92  127   
239 #6848 Kerrigan, Anthony   SO Hiram                   6:24.5   31:51.38  128   
240 #6681 Tanner, Dylan       FR Baldwin Wallace         6:25.3   31:55.11        
241 #6998 Dillon, Corey       SO Muskingum               6:26.6   32:01.46        
242 #7007 Meredith, Anthony   FR Muskingum               6:27.5   32:06.03        
243 #6826 Dawson, Nick        FR Heidelberg              6:27.7   32:07.16        
244 #7299 Koenig, William     FR Wooster                 6:27.8   32:07.69        
245 #7309 Weaver, Nate        SR Wooster                 6:28.9   32:13.06        
246 #6847 Kerper, Kevin       SO Hiram                   6:29.0   32:13.53  129   
247 #7286 Bunnell, Brady      FR Wooster                 6:29.3   32:14.91        
248 #6821 Armstrong, Garry    FR Heidelberg              6:30.5   32:20.75        
249 #7268 Cottman, Brandon    JR Wittenberg              6:30.8   32:22.28        
250 #7151 Smith, Houston      JR Ohio Wesleyan           6:31.5   32:26.09        
251 #6874 Wolf, Brandon       SO John Carroll            6:32.1   32:28.96        
252 #7289 Chappetto, Martin   FR Wooster                 6:32.8   32:32.44        
253 #6889 Herrera, Andres     JR Kenyon                  6:34.3   32:39.96  130   
254 #7073 Lumadue, Dustin     FR Ohio Northern           6:36.8   32:52.05        
255 #7145 Fowler, Nick        SR Ohio Wesleyan           6:37.7   32:56.88        
256 #7269 Dureska, Michael    SO Wittenberg              6:37.9   32:57.86        
257 #6690 Campo, Shawn        SO Bluffton                6:38.0   32:58.04  131   
258 #7253 Cook, Jeff          SO Wilmington (Ohio)       6:38.6   33:01.45        
259 #6679 Stoll, Tate         SO Baldwin Wallace         6:38.9   33:02.56        
260 #7266 Bockert, Walter     JR Wittenberg              6:39.2   33:04.03        
261 #6673 Duncan, Seth        SO Baldwin Wallace         6:39.2   33:04.22        
262 #7074 Lunney, Alec        FR Ohio Northern           6:39.6   33:06.22        
263 #7271 Hofer, Mike         SR Wittenberg              6:42.6   33:21.08        
264 #6894 Selig-Addiss, Rile  JR Kenyon                  6:43.7   33:26.37        
265 #7071 Krasnoschlik, Greg  SR Ohio Northern           6:44.0   33:28.11        
266 #7280 Stadler, Nicholas   JR Wittenberg              6:51.4   34:04.84        
267 #6689 Brean, Patrick      SO Bluffton                6:53.9   34:17.06  132   
268 #6845 Hamza, Raja         FR Hiram                   7:06.9   35:22.04  133   
269 #7005 Lundquist, Matt     SO Muskingum               7:07.2   35:23.20        
270 #7020 Boyer, Kevin        FR Oberlin                 7:07.4   35:24.56        
271 #6885 Connolly, Nick      SR Kenyon                  7:08.0   35:27.27        
272 #6846 Kang, Bo            SO Hiram                   7:08.4   35:29.45  134   
273 #7042 Jones, Brett        FR Ohio Christian          7:13.4   35:54.18  135   
274 #6887 Deryck, Sean        FR Kenyon                  7:15.5   36:04.77        
275 #6995 Berry, Daniel       FR Muskingum               7:16.7   36:10.41        
276 #7255 Hamilton, Brad      SR Wilmington (Ohio)       7:17.2   36:12.93        
277 #7284 Borah, Preetom      JR Wooster                 7:20.4   36:28.98        
278 #7045 Nicholson, Jim      FR Ohio Christian          7:20.7   36:30.35  136   
279 #6996 Brown, Andrew       FR Muskingum               7:23.3   36:43.24        
280 #6842 Alnadi, Khalid      FR Hiram                   7:32.5   37:28.99  137   
281 #7009 Steinher, Sam       JR Muskingum               7:32.7   37:29.99        
282 #6843 Blaha, Kyle         SR Hiram                   8:00.5   39:48.54  138   
283 #6849 Louive, James       SR Hiram                   8:11.4   40:42.75  139   
284 #7043 Kratz, Bobby        SR Ohio Christian          8:23.4   41:42.10  140   

  Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Div III Results 8000 Run                                                          
   1 John Carroll                 95    6   20   21   23   25   30   35           
      Total Time:  2:11:38.96                                                     
         Average:    26:19.79                                                     
   2 Mount Union                  99    4    7   14   33   41   47   54           
      Total Time:  2:11:49.30                                                     
         Average:    26:21.86                                                     
   3 Oberlin                     103    1   10   12   34   46   71   73           
      Total Time:  2:11:09.97                                                     
         Average:    26:14.00                                                     
   4 Case Western                104    9   13   24   27   31   36   38           
      Total Time:  2:12:00.16                                                     
         Average:    26:24.04                                                     
   5 Ohio Wesleyan               119    3    5   26   37   48   75   93           
      Total Time:  2:12:15.46                                                     
         Average:    26:27.10                                                     
   6 Ohio Northern               122    2   17   22   39   42   43   44           
      Total Time:  2:12:13.59                                                     
         Average:    26:26.72                                                     
   7 Wooster                     205   16   19   53   55   62   66   83           
      Total Time:  2:15:30.57                                                     
         Average:    27:06.12                                                     
   8 Otterbein                   224    8   40   57   59   60   82   88           
      Total Time:  2:15:55.61                                                     
         Average:    27:11.13                                                     
   9 Heidelberg                  262   28   49   50   65   70   74   80           
      Total Time:  2:17:22.34                                                     
         Average:    27:28.47                                                     
  10 Denison                     267   11   45   56   64   91   97  106           
      Total Time:  2:17:16.38                                                     
         Average:    27:27.28                                                     
  11 Wittenberg                  334   32   67   72   77   86  100  109           
      Total Time:  2:19:50.87                                                     
         Average:    27:58.18                                                     
  12 Baldwin Wallace             343   18   58   76   89  102  114  118           
      Total Time:  2:20:03.37                                                     
         Average:    28:00.68                                                     
  13 Wilmington (Ohio)           385   61   63   79   90   92   98  101           
      Total Time:  2:21:24.34                                                     
         Average:    28:16.87                                                     
  14 Bluffton                    405   29   69   81   95  131  132                
      Total Time:  2:25:04.18                                                     
         Average:    29:00.84                                                     
  15 Muskingum                   406   51   52   85  107  111  119  124           
      Total Time:  2:22:41.59                                                     
         Average:    28:32.32                                                     
  16 Kenyon                      449   15   96  110  112  116  123  130           
      Total Time:  2:24:36.61                                                     
         Average:    28:55.33                                                     
  17 Defiance                    478   68   84  103  108  115  117  122           
      Total Time:  2:25:28.05                                                     
         Average:    29:05.61                                                     
  18 Capital                     523   78   94  105  121  125                     
      Total Time:  2:28:43.94                                                     
         Average:    29:44.79                                                     
  19 Marietta                    537   87   99  104  120  127                     
      Total Time:  2:29:19.94                                                     
         Average:    29:51.99                                                     
  20 Ohio Christian              650  113  126  135  136  140                     
      Total Time:  2:55:36.99                                                     
         Average:    35:07.40                                                     
  21 Hiram                       661  128  129  133  134  137  138  139           
      Total Time:  2:52:25.39                                                     
         Average:    34:29.08    
                                                 
Other Results 8000 Run                                                            
  1 #7332 Ordway, Jason          Unattached              4:57.5   24:38.47        
  2 #7209 Fresenko, Nick      SR Unattached              5:08.7   25:34.35        
  3 #7219 Roeth, Tyler           Unattached              5:11.9   25:50.16        
  4 #7205 Chappars, Alexande  SR Unattached              5:16.1   26:10.98        
  5 #7337 Niemich, Joe           Unattached              5:19.4   26:27.66        
  6 #7223 Thompson, Zac          Unattached              5:20.5   26:32.79        
  7 #7208 Erwin, Alek            Unattached              5:22.0   26:40.43        
  8 #7221 Simmons, Michael       Unattached              5:26.1   27:00.97        
  9 #7334 Wise, Adam             Unattached              5:29.7   27:18.84        
 10 #7101 Gaber, Steve           Ohio State R            5:30.4   27:22.42        
 11 #7215 Pitner, Ryan           Unattached              5:31.1   27:25.47        
 12 #7338 Deford, Jack           Unattached              5:32.2   27:30.95        
 13 #7095 Bhatoya, Aaron         Ohio State R            5:32.6   27:33.35        
 14 #7214 Murphy, Nick           Unattached              5:34.5   27:42.81        
 15 #7093 Bandy, Nick            Ohio State R            5:36.3   27:51.64        
 16 #7218 Rice, Jordan           Unattached              5:36.7   27:53.68        
 17 #7113 Nash, Wesley           Ohio State R            5:36.9   27:54.43        
 18 #7207 Ebersole, Logan        Unattached              5:37.4   27:57.12        
 19 #6684 Guillozet, Blake       Bgsu Club Cr            5:37.6   27:57.78        
 20 #7104 Hornyak, Steven     SO Ohio State R            5:39.3   28:06.67        
 21 #7202 Avirom, Quinn          Unattached              5:39.4   28:07.18        
 22 #7098 Dull, Ryan          SO Ohio State R            5:41.5   28:17.32        
 23 #7225 Widder, Ethan       JR Unattached              5:44.1   28:30.12        
 24 #7224 Weaver, Nick           Unattached              5:44.4   28:31.70        
 25 #7117 Roshetko, Regan     JR Ohio State R            5:47.8   28:48.80        
 26 #7103 Hatton, Evan           Ohio State R            5:49.6   28:57.52        
 27 #7331 Meyers, Marcus         Unattached              5:53.7   29:17.94        
 28 #7097 Dombi, Zach         JR Ohio State R            5:55.9   29:28.94        
 29 #6910 Toole, Ben          FR Lorain County CC        5:56.6   29:32.58    1   
 30 #6685 Kuess, Riley           Bgsu Club Cr            5:58.1   29:40.12        
 31 #7109 Lin, John           SR Ohio State R            5:58.3   29:41.01        
 32 #7220 Scanlon, Ryan          Unattached              5:58.8   29:43.57        
 33 #7092 Ahmed, Faris           Ohio State R            5:59.1   29:44.86        
 34 #7094 Bargemann, Jack        Ohio State R            5:59.9   29:48.76        
 35 #7206 Davis, Matt         FR Unattached              6:02.3   30:00.68        
 36 #7102 Goldstein, Josh        Ohio State R            6:04.6   30:12.01        
 37 #7119 While, Alex         JR Ohio State R            6:05.0   30:14.36        
 38 #7106 Krajnak, Tom           Ohio State R            6:08.5   30:31.43        
 39 #6906 DelValle, Andre     SO Lorain County CC        6:10.0   30:38.92    2   
 40 #7333 Hinson, Patrick        Unattached              6:11.3   30:45.29        
 41 #6903 Buchwald, Austin    FR Lorain County CC        6:16.8   31:12.95    3   
 42 #7114 Newman, Tarkington   6 Ohio State R            6:19.6   31:26.56        
 43 #6911 Vilk, Derrick       FR Lorain County CC        6:21.0   31:33.57    4   
 44 #7217 reed, forrest          Unattached              6:23.5   31:46.41        
 45 #7108 Larsen, Jonah`         Ohio State R            6:26.2   31:59.75        
 46 #6686 Laubacher, Jacob       Bgsu Club Cr            6:28.6   32:11.68        
 47 #6909 Miller, Quinn       FR Lorain County CC        6:32.3   32:30.01    5   
 48 #7115 Nunez, Gabriel      SR Ohio State R            6:34.2   32:39.30        
 49 #7112 Meyers, Evan           Ohio State R            6:36.7   32:52.02        
 50 #6687 Mounce, Chris          Bgsu Club Cr            6:38.7   33:01.52        
 51 #7116 Oliver, Clint          Ohio State R            6:39.3   33:04.61        
 52 #7216 Pryatel, Steven        Unattached              6:41.2   33:14.24        
 53 #6683 Faust, Nick            Bgsu Club Cr            7:00.2   34:48.73        
 54 #6905 Cassity, Ryan       FR Lorain County CC        7:18.3   36:18.48    6   
 55 #7213 Kritzler, Bruce        Unattached              7:30.4   37:18.88        
 56 #6904 Cassity, Anthony    SO Lorain County CC        7:58.0   39:36.15    7   
                                                                                  
                                 
  Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
Other Results 8000 Run                                                            
   1 Lorain County CC             15    1    2    3    4    5    6    7           
      Total Time:  2:35:28.03                                                     
         Average:    31:05.61