NCAA Division II East Region

November 22, 2014


Gingerbread Man Running Co. Gingerbread Man Running Co.

Overall Finish List - Women

Womens


 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

    1      1    175  Kasey Jones           Edinboro                                22:03.2  5:53/M        
    2      2     21  Lauren Lehman         Bloomsburg                              22:33.9  6:01/M        
    3      3    178  Emma Sullivan         Edinboro                                22:43.9  6:03/M        
    4      4    111  Amanda Eisman         West Chester                            22:49.8  6:05/M        
    5      5     19  Kate Dodds            Bloomsburg                              22:51.1  6:06/M        
    6      6     18  Hannah Boudreau       Bloomsburg                              22:51.4  6:06/M        
    7      7    125  Julie Friend          California U.                           22:51.8  6:06/M        
    8      8    185  Corinne Manela        Kutztown                                22:55.5  6:07/M        
    9      9     77  Elizabeth Manickas    Shippensburg                            22:55.9  6:07/M        
   10     10    272  Allison Decker        East Stroudsburg                        23:01.4  6:08/M        
   11     11    271  Chelsea Conover       East Stroudsburg                        23:06.2  6:10/M        
   12     12    174  Anna Hosl             Edinboro                                23:08.9  6:10/M        
   13     13     79  Casey Norton          Shippensburg                            23:10.7  6:11/M        
   14     14     53  Destiny Foster        Mansfield                               23:11.1  6:11/M        
   15     15    126  Allison Hall          California U.                           23:12.3  6:11/M        
   16     16    171  Emily Ahrens          Edinboro                                23:13.0  6:11/M        
   17     17    368  Meagen Carter         Seton Hill                              23:13.7  6:11/M        
   18     18    216  Jenny Picot           Slippery Rock                           23:16.7  6:12/M        
   19     19    177  Megan Maffett         Edinboro                                23:16.7  6:12/M        
   20     20     44  Shannon Cruz          Millersville                            23:18.1  6:13/M        
   21     21     23  Teresa Ortiz          Bloomsburg                              23:22.3  6:14/M        
   22     22    321  Corina Robbins        Lock Haven                              23:23.2  6:14/M        
   23     23     80  Patricia Reis         Shippensburg                            23:23.4  6:14/M        
   24     24    217  Janine Powis          Slippery Rock                           23:26.2  6:15/M        
   25     25    264  Rachel Magliane       Indiana  (Pa.)                          23:29.9  6:16/M        
   26     26     22  Keelan McDonald       Bloomsburg                              23:31.9  6:16/M        
   27     27    356  Ali Cunningham        West Virginia Wesleyan                  23:34.0  6:17/M        
   28     28     72  Jessica Collins       Shippensburg                            23:35.5  6:17/M        
   29     29     91  Kelsey Chambers       Wheeling Jesuit                         23:43.9  6:19/M        
   30     30    124  Shannon Bridges       California U.                           23:57.0  6:23/M        
   31     31    263  Makena Felts          Indiana  (Pa.)                          24:02.3  6:25/M        
   32     32     45  Abbey Daley           Millersville                            24:02.8  6:25/M        
   33     33    114  Leigh Manning-Smith   West Chester                            24:04.3  6:25/M        
   34     34    367  Alyssa Brandis        Seton Hill                              24:07.5  6:26/M        
   35     35     58  Destiny Parks         Mansfield                               24:08.3  6:26/M        
   36     36    360  Sydney Pineault       West Virginia Wesleyan                  24:10.4  6:27/M        
   37     37    319  Ashley Daniels        Lock Haven                              24:14.2  6:28/M        
   38     38     75  Erika Huffman         Shippensburg                            24:17.4  6:29/M        
   39     39    318  Erin Craig            Lock Haven                              24:18.0  6:29/M        
   40     40    187  Frances McNally       Kutztown                                24:19.6  6:29/M        
   41     41    324  Sarah Wirth           Lock Haven                              24:20.4  6:29/M        
   42     42    227  Veronica Bujdos       Gannon                                  24:21.0  6:30/M        
   43     43    359  Loren McDaniel        West Virginia Wesleyan                  24:22.6  6:30/M        
   44     44     20  Melanie Hanover       Bloomsburg                              24:23.8  6:30/M        
   45     45    371  Chelsia Poole         Seton Hill                              24:25.7  6:31/M        
   46     46    317  Courtney Capper       Lock Haven                              24:27.8  6:31/M        
   47     47     74  Natalie Eastwood      Shippensburg                            24:28.8  6:31/M        
   48     48    131  Katilyn Woods         California U.                           24:28.8  6:31/M        
   49     49     99  Kaitlyn Workman       Wheeling Jesuit                         24:31.6  6:32/M        
   50     50    172  Rebekkah Bond         Edinboro                                24:33.9  6:33/M        
   51     51     34  Marina Eberhart       Bloomsburg                              24:37.2  6:34/M        
   52     52    179  Olivia Dettore        Kutztown                                24:37.7  6:34/M        
   53     53    145  Emily Francis         Mercyhurst                              24:38.6  6:34/M        
   54     54    215  Kaylee Haberkam       Slippery Rock                           24:41.2  6:35/M        
   55     55    214  Brittany Fagan        Slippery Rock                           24:42.0  6:35/M        
   56     56    268  Riva Walker           Indiana  (Pa.)                          24:42.7  6:35/M        
   57     57    361  Rachel Pinto          West Virginia Wesleyan                  24:44.1  6:36/M        
   58     58    365  Kaylee Williams       West Virginia Wesleyan                  24:45.4  6:36/M        
   59     59    374  Sarah Taylor          Seton Hill                              24:45.8  6:36/M        
   60     60    266  Yelena Share          Indiana  (Pa.)                          24:47.4  6:37/M        
   61     61    364  Brianna Waybright     West Virginia Wesleyan                  24:48.3  6:37/M        
   62     62    147  Mary Jasowak          Mercyhurst                              24:50.1  6:37/M        
   63     63    110  Mallory Drake         West Chester                            24:50.8  6:37/M        
   64     64    316  Alexis Arnold         Lock Haven                              24:52.3  6:38/M        
   65     65    184  Molly MacDonald       Kutztown                                24:55.0  6:39/M        
   66     66     81  April Schlusser       Shippensburg                            24:56.2  6:39/M        
   67     67    113  Laurel Jones          West Chester                            24:58.2  6:39/M        
   68     68    267  Elizabeth Trowbridge  Indiana  (Pa.)                          24:59.5  6:40/M        
   69     69     51  Kirsten Anderson      Mansfield                               24:59.7  6:40/M        
   70     70     92  Victoria Fluharty     Wheeling Jesuit                         25:00.2  6:40/M        
   71     71    211  Jessica Bennett       Slippery Rock                           25:01.5  6:40/M        
   72     72    273  Lauren Monteith       East Stroudsburg                        25:05.1  6:41/M        
   73     73    320  Katie Kravitz         Lock Haven                              25:06.0  6:42/M        
   74     74    210  Angelica Bagwell      Slippery Rock                           25:07.4  6:42/M        
   75     75     57  Sarah Morin           Mansfield                               25:08.3  6:42/M        
   76     76    231  Bentley Kailyn        Gannon                                  25:09.9  6:42/M        
   77     77    218  Rebekah Zee           Slippery Rock                           25:11.4  6:43/M        
   78     78    274  Melanie Riley         East Stroudsburg                        25:13.4  6:43/M        
   79     79    183  Kim Katzgrau          Kutztown                                25:13.6  6:43/M        
   80     80    278  Samantha Young        East Stroudsburg                        25:17.6  6:45/M        
   81  (< 5)    289  Leah Figurski         West Liberty                            25:20.7  6:45/M        
   82     81    146  Robyn Hoover          Mercyhurst                              25:23.3  6:46/M        
   83     82     93  Jenna Furr            Wheeling Jesuit                         25:26.0  6:47/M        
   84     83    269  Jasmine Amro          East Stroudsburg                        25:28.6  6:47/M        
   85     84      8  Kourtney Willey       Charleston (W.V)                        25:31.5  6:48/M        
   86     85    262  Allyson Dryer         Indiana  (Pa.)                          25:34.9  6:49/M        
   87     86    129  Shannon Marsteller    California U.                           25:35.4  6:49/M        
   88     87    373  Deirdre Sheets        Seton Hill                              25:38.6  6:50/M        
   89     88    186  Liz McLaughlin        Kutztown                                25:39.2  6:50/M        
   90     89    276  Lauren Toth           East Stroudsburg                        25:42.3  6:51/M        
   91     90     94  Melanie Hannan        Wheeling Jesuit                         25:46.5  6:52/M        
   92     91     54  Melanie Hilliard      Mansfield                               25:47.2  6:53/M        
   93     92    180  Carolyn Fergus        Kutztown                                25:47.8  6:53/M        
   94     93    261  Nicole Best           Indiana  (Pa.)                          25:55.8  6:55/M        
   95     94    345  Danielle Vensel       Clarion                                 25:59.6  6:56/M        
   96     95    116  Alindon Smith         West Chester                            26:00.5  6:56/M        
   97     96    135  Morganne Phillips     Fairmont St.                            26:08.8  6:58/M        
   98     97     50  Kayla Naughton        Millersville                            26:12.3  6:59/M        
   99     98     52  Sara Clauto           Mansfield                               26:14.9  7:00/M        
  100     99    340  Rebecca Dudek         Clarion                                 26:17.2  7:01/M        

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace       

  101    100      5  Cami Mossor           Charleston (W.V)                        26:18.7  7:01/M        
  102  (< 5)    379  Karissa Duke          West Liberty                            26:23.2  7:02/M        
  103    101    232  Allison McDermott     Gannon                                  26:23.3  7:02/M        
  104    102    233  Natalie Richard       Gannon                                  26:24.9  7:02/M        
  105    103    150  kenzie stepanik       Mercyhurst                              26:25.3  7:03/M        
  106    104     49  Taylour Mauro         Millersville                            26:29.6  7:04/M        
  107    105     47  Amanda Long           Millersville                            26:30.8  7:04/M        
  108    106     55  Susan Learn           Mansfield                               26:32.2  7:05/M        
  109    107    173  Kaitlyn Daubert       Edinboro                                26:37.7  7:06/M        
  110    108    336  Vivian Ruiz           Concord                                 26:38.4  7:06/M        
  111    109    341  Kelsey Murray         Clarion                                 26:39.8  7:06/M        
  112    110    137  Sara Younker          Fairmont St.                            26:49.4  7:09/M        
  113    111    390  Emily Guapone         Notre Dame (Ohio)                       26:51.8  7:10/M        
  114    112    342  Milea Reynolds        Clarion                                 26:53.6  7:10/M        
  115    113    394  Amber Ramirez         Notre Dame (Ohio)                       26:57.6  7:11/M        
  116    114    230  Abby Hansgen          Gannon                                  27:03.6  7:13/M        
  117    115      7  Brianna Sanzone       Charleston (W.V)                        27:04.3  7:13/M        
  118    116    151  Hillary Sullivan      Mercyhurst                              27:07.1  7:14/M        
  119  (< 5)    291  Autumn Wrenn          West Liberty                            27:11.4  7:15/M        
  120    117    391  Amber Land            Notre Dame (Ohio)                       27:14.1  7:16/M        
  121    118    228  Devon Gallagher       Gannon                                  27:14.8  7:16/M        
  122    119    236  Shana Brown           Lincoln (Pa.)                           27:20.1  7:17/M        
  123    120    334  Kristin Lee           Concord                                 27:22.0  7:18/M        
  124    121    238  Alexis Cubbage        Lincoln (Pa.)                           27:22.7  7:18/M        
  125    122      3  Brittany Green        Charleston (W.V)                        27:30.4  7:20/M        
  126    123    235  Carly Vicary          Gannon                                  27:32.5  7:21/M        
  127    124    128  Paige Lamberson       California U.                           27:35.2  7:21/M        
  128    125    363  Zoey Vilasuso         West Virginia Wesleyan                  27:37.2  7:22/M        
  129    126    375  Megan Weinreber       Seton Hill                              27:38.5  7:22/M        
  130    127    338  Rikki Brumbaugh       Clarion                                 27:42.2  7:23/M        
  131    128    337  Ashleigh Taylor       Concord                                 27:45.4  7:24/M        
  132    129    100  Whitney Workman       Wheeling Jesuit                         27:51.4  7:26/M        
  133    130     48  Samantha Martin       Millersville                            27:52.8  7:26/M        
  134    131    343  Danielle Tarr         Clarion                                 27:58.1  7:27/M        
  135    132    344  Susan Timko           Clarion                                 28:01.5  7:28/M        
  136    133    239  Sarah Gray            Lincoln (Pa.)                           28:01.6  7:28/M        
  137    134    305  Jazmina Paris-Morris  Shaw                                    28:18.0  7:33/M        
  138    135    143  Kelly Bochnewetch     Mercyhurst                              28:24.3  7:34/M        
  139    136    299  Merideth Alexander    Shaw                                    28:27.1  7:35/M        
  140    137     46  Emily Leighow         Millersville                            28:48.7  7:41/M        
  141    138    241  Samiyah Salih         Lincoln (Pa.)                           28:53.8  7:42/M        
  142    139    148  Amanda Marley         Mercyhurst                              29:03.4  7:45/M        
  143    140      6  Amanda Richards       Charleston (W.V)                        29:08.9  7:46/M        
  144    141    132  Haley Baird           Fairmont St.                            29:17.2  7:49/M        
  145    142    134  Macy Houck            Fairmont St.                            29:17.4  7:49/M        
  146    143     97  Sarah Smith           Wheeling Jesuit                         29:30.9  7:52/M        
  147    144    243  Kaydee-Ann White      Lincoln (Pa.)                           29:34.9  7:53/M        
  148    145    392  Emma McQuate          Notre Dame (Ohio)                       29:51.4  7:58/M        
  149    146    237  Genae Butler          Lincoln (Pa.)                           29:54.4  7:58/M        
  150    147    133  Lacee Fulton          Fairmont St.                            29:55.0  7:59/M        
  151    148    136  Kristin White         Fairmont St.                            29:58.2  7:59/M        
  152    149    242  Ashley Torres         Lincoln (Pa.)                           30:03.0  8:01/M        
  153    150      1  Amanda Boyce          Charleston (W.V)                        30:08.0  8:02/M        
  154    151    335  Rene Miller           Concord                                 30:18.3  8:05/M        
  155    152    395  Jacqueline Richardson Notre Dame (Ohio)                       30:27.6  8:07/M        
  156    153    302  Muriel Evans          Shaw                                    30:38.7  8:10/M        
  157    154      4  Stacie Hall           Charleston (W.V)                        30:45.4  8:12/M        
  158    155    115  Samantha Russell      West Chester                            31:41.0  8:27/M        
  159    156    388  Christine Camp        Notre Dame (Ohio)                       33:30.7  8:56/M        
  160    157    304  Briona May            Shaw                                    33:41.9  8:59/M        
  161    158    333  Chelsea East          Concord                                 35:08.3  9:22/M        
  162    159    301  Tiye Cheatham         Shaw                                    37:24.6  9:58/M        

Team Summary Report - Women

Womens


                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Edinboro                               51               1   3  12  16  19  50 107         
        Top  5 Times: 1:54:25.9

    2 Bloomsburg                             60               2   5   6  21  26  44  51         
        Top  5 Times: 1:55:10.9

    3 Shippensburg                          111               9  13  23  28  38  47  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:57:23.1

    4 Lock Haven                            185              22  37  39  41  46  64  73         
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:43.7

    5 California U.                         186               7  15  30  48  86 124             
        Top  5 Times: 2:00:05.5

    6 West Virginia Wesleyan                221              27  36  43  57  58  61 125         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:36.7

    7 Slippery Rock                         222              18  24  54  55  71  74  77         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:07.7

    8 Indiana  (Pa.)                        240              25  31  56  60  68  85  93         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:02.0

    9 Seton Hill                            242              17  34  45  59  87 126             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:11.5

   10 Kutztown                              244               8  40  52  65  79  88  92         
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:01.5

   11 East Stroudsburg                      251              10  11  72  78  80  83  89         
        Top  5 Times: 2:01:43.9

   12 West Chester                          262               4  33  63  67  95 155             
        Top  5 Times: 2:02:43.9

   13 Mansfield                             284              14  35  69  75  91  98 106         
        Top  5 Times: 2:03:14.7

   14 Wheeling Jesuit                       320              29  49  70  82  90 129 143         
        Top  5 Times: 2:04:28.3

   15 Millersville                          358              20  32  97 104 105 130 137         
        Top  5 Times: 2:06:33.8

   16 Mercyhurst                            415              53  62  81 103 116 135 139         
        Top  5 Times: 2:08:24.7

   17 Gannon                                435              42  76 101 102 114 118 123         
        Top  5 Times: 2:09:22.9

   18 Clarion                               541              94  99 109 112 127 131 132         
        Top  5 Times: 2:13:32.6

   19 Charleston (W.V)                      561              84 100 115 122 140 150 154         
        Top  5 Times: 2:15:34.0

   20 Fairmont St.                          636              96 110 141 142 147 148             
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:27.9

   21 Notre Dame (Ohio)                     638             111 113 117 145 152 156             
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:22.6

   22 Lincoln (Pa.)                         655             119 121 133 138 144 146 149         
        Top  5 Times: 2:21:13.3

   23 Concord                               665             108 120 128 151 158                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:27:12.6

   24 Shaw                                  739             134 136 153 157 159                 
        Top  5 Times: 2:38:30.5

 Inc. West Liberty                         3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: