Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/14/2017 05:08 PM
                      Otterbein Invitational - 1/14/2017                       
                          Clements Recreaction Center                          
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania            9.20       9.56q  2 
  2 Petty, Tyanna             JR Rio Grande              8.43       9.87q  1 
  3 Burke, Emma               FR Wilmington              9.99      10.02q  2 
  4 Quinter, Olivia           FR Capital                           10.09q  2 
  5 Kee, Olivia               SO Transylvania            9.55      10.22q  2 
  6 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                           10.32q  1 
  7 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein              10.41      10.95q  1 
  8 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania                      11.14q  2 
  9 Jesse, Zoe                FR Transylvania                      11.32   1 
 10 Morris, Rayauna           FR Cuyahoga CC            11.00      11.34   2 
 11 Barle, Marissa            FR Cuyahoga CC             9.99      11.69   1 
 12 Bodeker, Abbey            JR Capital                10.55      11.80   1 
 13 Cool, Kayla               JR Ursuline                          12.21   2 
 
Event 1  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania            9.56       9.20   10   
  2 Petty, Tyanna             JR Rio Grande              9.87       9.70    8   
  3 Burke, Emma               FR Wilmington             10.02      10.05    6   
  4 Quinter, Olivia           FR Capital                10.09      10.17    5   
  5 Kee, Olivia               SO Transylvania           10.22      10.22    4   
  6 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                10.32      10.56    3   
  7 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein              10.95      10.89    2   
  8 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania           11.14      11.33    1   
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Andjelic, Nikola          JR Rio Grande              8.46       8.59q  2  8.582
  2 Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington              8.64       8.59q  1  8.587
  3 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein               8.91       8.61q  2 
  4 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein                          8.71q  1 
  5 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein                          8.88q  1 
  6 Koch, Aaron               FR Wilmington              9.90       9.08q  2 
  7 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington              9.01       9.18q  1 
  8 Febus, Cwinn              FR Otterbein                          9.26q  2 
  9 Zechman, Jonathan         FR Notre Dame OH           9.00       9.30   2 
 10 Maxwell, Ed               JR Bethany W.V.            8.89       9.36   1 
 11 Sipes, Tanner             FR Otterbein                          9.45   2 
 12 Abraham, Francis          FR Notre Dame OH           9.10      10.48   1 
 
Event 2  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein               8.61       8.50   10   
  2 Andjelic, Nikola          JR Rio Grande              8.59       8.56    8   
  3 Burnam, Miles             SO Otterbein               8.71       8.67    6   
  4 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein               8.88       8.94    5   
  5 Koch, Aaron               FR Wilmington              9.08       9.08    4   
  6 Febus, Cwinn              FR Otterbein               9.26       9.15    3   
  7 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington              9.18       9.78    2   
 -- Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington              8.59         FS  
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fletcher, Tea             FR Ursuline                7.95       7.96q  2 
  2 Yeargin, Nicole           FR Ursuline                           8.04q  5 
  3 Andrews, Naleta           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.10       8.08q  1 
  4 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                            8.26q  4 
  5 D'Ippolito, Carmen        SO Otterbein               8.06       8.27q  4 
  6 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein                          8.28q  3 
  7 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached              8.23       8.32q  3 
  8 Higgenbotham, Kayla       FR Ursuline                           8.36q  1 
  9 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.18       8.40q  2 
 10 Banks, Aarionna           SO Unattached              8.17       8.43q  5  8.423
 11 Wesley, Zakiyah           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.80       8.43q  3  8.425
 12 Eli, Athena               FR Notre Dame OH           8.10       8.46q  5 
 13 Reynolds, Raven           FR Cuyahoga CC             9.10       8.47q  2  8.463
 14 Robinson, Chanavier       FR Cuyahoga CC             9.10       8.47q  5  8.470
 15 Fondale, Maria            FR Rio Grande              8.30       8.49q  2  8.488
 16 Carmichael, Kayla         FR Rio Grande              8.18       8.49q  4 
 17 Browning, Katie           JR Rio Grande              8.16       8.54   1 
 18 Payne, Brooklyn           SO Wilmington              8.39       8.55   4 
 19 Badamo, Taylor            FR Cuyahoga CC             8.60       8.56   4 
 20 Warner, Raquel            FR Otterbein                          8.58   4  8.573
 21 Phillips, Sydney          FR Otterbein                          8.58   2  8.578
 22 Mouser, Hunter            JR Capital                            8.66   3 
 23 Walker, Naomi             FR Cuyahoga CC             9.10       8.94   4 
 24 Britlinger-Conn, Olivia      Swotc                   8.60       8.95   1 
 25 Blount, Danielle          FR Transylvania                       8.99   5 
 26 Wilk, Allison             FR Notre Dame OH           8.84       9.03   3 
 27 Morris, Rayauna           FR Cuyahoga CC             9.30       9.09   1 
 28 Coriell, McKenzie         SR Rio Grande              8.60       9.10   5 
 29 Dierauer, Isabelle        SR Swotc                   8.60       9.16   1 
 30 Barle, Marissa            FR Cuyahoga CC             8.70       9.27   2 
 31 Hensley, Barbara             Swotc                  10.90      13.54   5 
 
Event 3  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Yeargin, Nicole           FR Ursuline                8.04       7.98   1  10   
  2 Fletcher, Tea             FR Ursuline                7.96       8.00   1   8   
  3 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                 8.26       8.26   1   6   
  4 Andrews, Naleta           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.08       8.28   1   5   
  5 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein               8.28       8.29   1   4   
  6 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached              8.32       8.33   1   3   
  7 D'Ippolito, Carmen        SO Otterbein               8.27       8.34   1   2   
  8 Eli, Athena               FR Notre Dame OH           8.46       8.35   2   1   
  9 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.40       8.40   2 
 10 Wesley, Zakiyah           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.43       8.42   2  8.417
 11 Higgenbotham, Kayla       FR Ursuline                8.36       8.42   1  8.418
 12 Banks, Aarionna           SO Unattached              8.43       8.46   2 
 13 Fondale, Maria            FR Rio Grande              8.49       8.47   2 
 14 Robinson, Chanavier       FR Cuyahoga CC             8.47       8.51   2 
 15 Carmichael, Kayla         FR Rio Grande              8.49       8.55   2 
 16 Reynolds, Raven           FR Cuyahoga CC             8.47       8.57   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania            7.00       7.16q  2  7.151
  2 Saluppo, Nicolas             Unattached              7.20       7.16q  1  7.152
  3 Pyles, John                  Unattached              7.20       7.20q  4 
  4 Allison, Logan            JR Capital                 7.25       7.22q  2 
  5 Massey, Brandon           FR Rio Grande              7.15       7.23q  1 
  6 Campbell, Clinton         JR Rio Grande              7.30       7.27q  4 
  7 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein               7.25       7.31q  1 
  8 Mayers, Byron             SO Bethany W.V.            7.19       7.32q  4 
  9 Click, Jacob              SO Rio Grande              7.18       7.39q  3 
 10 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                            7.42q  4 
 11 Koch, Aaron               FR Wilmington              7.30       7.46q  3 
 12 Morris, Michael Jordan    SO Otterbein                          7.49q  1 
 13 Jefferson, Dassan         FR Otterbein                          7.55q  1  7.543
 14 Scheadler, Travis         SR Wilmington              7.47       7.55q  3  7.544
 15 Jackson, Malik            SO Transylvania            7.20       7.55q  3  7.550
 16 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                 7.31       7.57q  4 
 17 Burton, Braxton           FR Transylvania                       7.58   3 
 18 Richardson, Darray        FR Otterbein                          7.60   2 
 19 Villaneda, Ivan           JR Capital                 7.70       7.91   1 
 20 Adams, Kaisean            FR Otterbein                          7.95   4 
 21 Mccullough, Nathan        SO Transylvania                       8.09   3 
 22 Zamor, James              JR Capital                            8.18   2 
 23 blakely, david               Unattached              8.20       8.33   2 
 24 Jaroncyk, Ryan               Unattached              8.00       8.75   2 
 
Event 4  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Saluppo, Nicolas             Unattached              7.16       7.13   1  10   
  2 Allison, Logan            JR Capital                 7.22       7.16   1   8   
  3 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania            7.16       7.19   1   6   
  4 Pyles, John                  Unattached              7.20       7.20   1   5   
  5 Massey, Brandon           FR Rio Grande              7.23       7.25   1   4   
  6 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein               7.31       7.28   1   3   
  7 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                 7.42       7.34   2   2   
  8 Campbell, Clinton         JR Rio Grande              7.27       7.35   1   1   
  9 Click, Jacob              SO Rio Grande              7.39       7.39   2 
 10 Koch, Aaron               FR Wilmington              7.46       7.54   2 
 11 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                 7.57       7.55   2 
 12 Scheadler, Travis         SR Wilmington              7.55       7.56   2 
 
Event 5  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cuyahoga CC  'A'                                  1:42.00    1:50.15   1  10   
     1) Ruiz-Bueno, Amber SO            2) Bolton, Monique FR             
     3) Badamo, Taylor FR               4) Andrews, Naleta FR             
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:49.10    1:51.37   1   8   
     1) Warner, Raquel FR               2) D'Ippolito, Carmen SO          
     3) Wright, Macie FR                4) Bedell, Sarah SO               
  3 Otterbein  'B'                                    1:55.55   x1:52.20   2 
     1) Acosta, Hailey FR               2) Phillips, Sydney FR            
     3) Kimberly, Emma FR               4) Snyder, Alexis SO              
  4 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            1:54.00    1:56.26   2   6   
     1) Dorsett, Angela SR              2) Patton, Victoria FR            
     3) Payne, Brooklyn SO              4) Burns, Kacey FR                
  5 Cuyahoga CC  'B'                                  1:49.00   x1:59.90   1 
     1) Barle, Marissa FR               2) Morris, Rayauna FR             
     3) Hopson, Charice SO              4) Reynolds, Raven FR             
  6 Cuyahoga CC  'C'                                  1:50.00   x2:00.13   2 
     1) Ward, Shavon SO                 2) Wesley, Zakiyah FR             
     3) Robinson, Chanavier FR          4) Walker, Naomi FR               
 
Event 6  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    1:32.22    1:33.97   10   
     1) Lowe, Julian SR                 2) Burnam, Miles SO               
     3) Febus, Cwinn FR                 4) McCurdy, Justin SO             
  2 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            1:36.90    1:35.81    8   
     1) Scheadler, Travis SR            2) Knaub, Adam FR                 
     3) Butler, Kaner FR                4) Koch, Aaron FR                 
  3 Otterbein  'B'                                    1:33.65   x1:36.06  
     1) Jefferson, Dassan FR            2) Morris, Michael Jordan SO      
     3) Richardson, Darray FR           4) Sipes, Tanner FR               
 
Event 7  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          SO Otterbein            5:09.90    5:09.83   1  10   
  2 Foltz, Katy               SO Otterbein            5:20.12    5:19.15   1   8   
  3 Biglin, Paige                Columbus Run         5:40.00    5:30.80   1   6   
  4 Lapish, Caroline          FR Cuyahoga CC          5:25.00    5:31.10   1   5   
  5 Winter, Alex              SR Otterbein            5:24.33    5:38.51   1   4   
  6 Ruff, Lindsey             SO Otterbein            5:35.99    5:42.77   1   3   
  7 Lawrence, Keri            JR Rio Grande                      5:49.78   1   2   
  8 Sauvinsky, Sonnie         FR Cuyahoga CC          5:40.00    5:50.23   1   1   
  9 Dellinger, Maggie         SO Rio Grande                      5:51.09   1 
 10 Maus, Liz                    Unattached           6:00.00    5:51.94   2 
 11 Curren, Maria             SO Cuyahoga CC          5:52.40    5:55.72   1 
 12 Saul, Corinne             SO Otterbein            5:55.55    6:01.02   1 
 13 Vuksich, Emma             FR Ursuline                        6:01.16   2 
 14 Sporcich, Shelbie         FR Cuyahoga CC          5:45.00    6:01.47   1 
 15 Ball, Rachel              JR Rio Grande           5:45.00    6:03.99   1 
 16 Helmke, Allison           FR Wilmington                      6:10.48   2 
 17 Lovett, Rachael           FR Notre Dame OH        5:48.00    6:12.09   1 
 18 Fetters, Stephanie        SR Wilmington           6:22.13    6:15.95   2 
 19 Fallon, Alyssa            SO Cuyahoga CC          6:38.42    6:18.21   2 
 20 French, Natania           FR Cuyahoga CC          6:28.00    6:20.06   2 
 21 Kati, Jordan              FR Cuyahoga CC          6:20.00    6:25.43   2 
 22 Piar, Kathryn             SO Cuyahoga CC          6:30.00    6:37.68   2 
 23 Craig, Courtney           SO Cuyahoga CC          6:41.63    6:49.39   2 
 24 Pierce, Sarah             SO Wilmington           6:36.92    7:03.51   2 
 
Event 8  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dilley, Trevor            SO Otterbein            4:25.55    4:28.77   1  10   
  2 Davis, Josh                  Crc Elite            4:20.00    4:30.98   1   8   
  3 Corbett, Noah             FR Unattached           4:30.00    4:37.48   1   6   
  4 Monty, Brandon            FR Otterbein            4:39.99    4:40.33   1   5   
  5 Clevinger, Alex           FR Otterbein            4:35.22    4:42.27   1   4   
  6 Knabe, Derek              JR Capital              4:37.02    4:45.11   1   3   
  7 Herbert, Ben                 Unattached                      4:46.85   1   2   
  8 Vipperman, Seth           FR Otterbein            4:40.01    4:47.95   1   1   
  9 Zombory, Steven           SO Unattached           4:35.00    4:48.84   1 
 10 Stith, Griffin            JR Wilmington           4:39.00    4:50.47   1 
 11 Baker, Matt               SO Wilmington           5:08.92    4:55.46   2 
 12 Reister, Evan             SR Transylvania         4:55.00    4:55.99   2 
 13 Ehret, Jamey              SO Otterbein            4:45.28    4:56.62   2 
 14 Bitter, Andrew            SO Otterbein            4:40.40    4:56.98   1 
 15 Coogan, Joey              FR Otterbein            4:45.25    5:00.80   1 
 16 Wells, Gage               FR Otterbein            4:45.55    5:00.95   2 
 17 Liriano, Lucas            JR Bethany W.V.         5:00.00    5:01.34   2 
 18 Erwin, Cameron            JR Wilmington           5:10.00    5:07.54   2 
 19 Clydesdale, Jeff          FR Wilmington           4:40.00    5:08.60   1 
 20 Egner, Gage               SO Wilmington           4:55.98    5:11.99   2 
 21 Phelps, Cameron           FR Wilmington                      5:12.16   2 
 22 Clore, Michael            FR Transylvania                    5:39.91   2 
 
Event 9  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber         SO Cuyahoga CC            59.18    1:00.95   1  10   
  2 Mouser, Hunter            JR Capital              1:00.25    1:03.61   1   8   
  3 Andrews, Naleta           FR Cuyahoga CC          1:00.00    1:04.93   1   6   
  4 Banks, Aarionna           SO Unattached           1:00.47    1:05.76   1   5   
  5 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein            1:05.43    1:05.92   2   4   
  6 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC          1:05.00    1:06.86   2   3   
  7 Wesley, Zakiyah           FR Cuyahoga CC          1:08.00    1:08.39   3   2   
  8 Hopson, Charice           SO Cuyahoga CC          1:08.00    1:08.92   3   1   
  9 McConaha, Marissa         SR Rio Grande           1:06.27    1:08.95   2 
 10 Rhodes, Cheyenne          FR Wilmington           1:08.50    1:10.11   4 
 11 Pickens, Shelby           SR Rio Grande           1:08.24    1:10.81   3 
 12 Dragan, Ashley            FR Transylvania                    1:11.20   5 
 13 Walker, Naomi             FR Cuyahoga CC          1:03.00    1:12.82   2 
 14 Barle, Marissa            FR Cuyahoga CC          1:08.00    1:14.86   3 
 15 Morris, Rayauna           FR Cuyahoga CC          1:10.00    1:15.24   4 
 16 Ward, Shavon              SO Cuyahoga CC          1:12.92    1:20.22   5 
 17 Mitchell, Shalena         FR Cuyahoga CC          1:12.00    1:24.88   4 
 
Event 10  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCurdy, Justin           SO Otterbein              50.34      51.28   1  10   
  2 Butler, Andre             SR Bethany W.V.           48.83      51.50   1   8   
  3 Martinez, Ben             SO Rio Grande             50.02      52.30   1   6   
  4 Williams, Jelani          SO Bethany W.V.           52.08      54.20   1   5   
  5 Sipes, Tanner             FR Otterbein              52.21      54.23   1   4   
  6 Shade, Brandon            SO Otterbein              53.21      54.33   2   3   
  7 Zechman, Jonathan         FR Notre Dame OH          53.15      54.65   2   2   
  8 Maxwell, Ed               JR Bethany W.V.           55.29      55.10   3   1   
  9 Foster, Will                 Unattached             56.00      55.81   3 
 10 Jordan, Charlie           FR Transylvania           57.00      56.14   4 
 11 Burton, Braxton           FR Transylvania                      58.48   4 
 12 Cassidy-Dean, Christian   FR Notre Dame OH          59.00      59.21   4 
 13 Shields, Adrian           JR Rio Grande             54.27      59.47   2 
 14 Hernandez, Giovanni       SR Transylvania           57.00    1:00.90   3 
 15 Ribeiro, Kaillani         FR Notre Dame OH          57.00    1:01.42   3 
 16 Wingfield, Devin          JR Notre Dame OH          57.50    1:04.69   4 
 17 Abraham, Francis          FR Notre Dame OH          56.50    1:05.71   3 
 
Event 11  Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Chelsea          SO Ursuline             1:18.00    1:18.39   1  10   
  2 Bedell, Sarah             SO Otterbein            1:21.13    1:22.41   1   8   
  3 Rigsby, Maddie            JR Rio Grande           1:20.00    1:22.50   1   6   
  4 Ballard, Undrea           FR Notre Dame OH        1:20.29    1:22.86   1   5   
  5 Acosta, Hailey            FR Otterbein            1:24.33    1:25.24   2   4   
  6 Jones, Lindsey            SO Otterbein            1:28.07    1:25.32   3   3   
  7 Commons, Marissa          FR Rio Grande           1:25.00    1:26.88   2   2   
  8 Kimberly, Emma            FR Otterbein            1:26.54    1:27.39   3   1   
  9 Schwartz, Amanda          FR Ursuline             1:20.00    1:28.46   1 
 10 Johnson, Clarissa         JR Rio Grande           1:21.16    1:28.79   2 
 11 Burns, Kacey              FR Wilmington           1:23.00    1:29.40   2 
 12 O'Connor, Alexis          SO Notre Dame OH        1:22.65    1:30.39   2 
 13 Quinter, Olivia           FR Capital                         1:31.10   5 
 14 Genovesi, Gabrielle       JR Capital                         1:31.30   3 
 15 Kee, Olivia               SO Transylvania                    1:32.72   5 
 16 Burt, Amy                 FR Capital                         1:33.41   4 
 17 Mayes, Niamani            SO Capital                         1:34.55   4 
 18 Ciganick, MacKenzie       JR Capital              1:29.83    1:35.57   3 
 19 Hemmer, Savannah          JR Transylvania                    1:35.74   5 
 20 Bodeker, Abbey            JR Capital                         1:38.05   4 
 21 Jones, Olivia             FR Capital                         1:38.06   4 
 
Event 12  Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington           1:08.48    1:09.46   1  10   
  2 Sucharski, Andrew         SR Otterbein            1:11.09    1:10.02   2   8   
  3 Strozier, Christian       FR Notre Dame OH        1:06.50    1:10.34   1   6   
  4 Forney, Nathan            FR Otterbein            1:11.12    1:10.86   2   5   
  5 Brown, Corbin             FR Capital                         1:12.14   3   4   
  6 Snabes, Nick              JR Otterbein            1:11.11    1:12.65   2   3   
  7 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                         1:12.91   3   2   
  8 Evancho, Aaron            SR Rio Grande           1:10.12    1:14.01   2   1   
  9 Phillimore, Elliot        SO Wilmington           1:15.41    1:14.72   3 
 10 Warner, Tim               SR Rio Grande           1:13.15    1:16.46   2 
 11 Johnston, Nicolas         SO Transylvania                    1:16.65   4 
 12 Skeens, Jonathan          FR Capital                         1:18.22   4 
 13 Davalos, Miguel           SR Capital                         1:19.53   4 
 
Event 13  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber         SO Cuyahoga CC          2:28.00    2:23.81   1  10   
  2 Rogiers, Allison          FR Otterbein            2:28.22    2:29.69   1   8   
  3 Wesco, Meredith           SR Otterbein            2:28.96    2:30.79   1   6   
  4 MacElrevey, Madison       SO Otterbein            2:28.55    2:32.30   1   5   
  5 Koch, Sarah               SR Otterbein            2:28.85    2:36.45   1   4   
  6 Sporcich, Shelbie         FR Cuyahoga CC          2:33.00    2:41.41   1   3   
  7 Sauvinsky, Sonnie         FR Cuyahoga CC          2:33.00    2:42.63   1   2   
  8 Helmke, Allison           FR Wilmington                      2:48.17   2   1   
  9 Piar, Kathryn             SO Cuyahoga CC          2:55.00    2:54.99   2 
 10 French, Natania           FR Cuyahoga CC          2:44.00    2:56.30   1 
 11 Badamo, Taylor            FR Cuyahoga CC          2:38.00    2:58.57   2 
 12 Fallon, Alyssa            SO Cuyahoga CC          2:53.00    2:59.83   2 
 13 Hager, Sarah              FR Ursuline                        3:04.15   2 
 14 Craig, Courtney           SO Cuyahoga CC          3:00.20    3:11.90   2 
 15 Harting, Becca            JR Wilmington                      3:16.00   2 
 16 Pierce, Sarah             SO Wilmington           2:59.00    3:21.08   2 
 
Event 14  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Martinez, Erick           JR Otterbein            2:03.30    2:02.92   1  10   
  2 Lacy, Eric                JR Otterbein            2:03.31    2:02.96   1   8   
  3 Knabe, Derek              JR Capital              2:03.00    2:06.31   1   6   
  4 Young, Yonas              FR Unattached           2:02.00    2:07.50   1   5   
  5 Bitter, Andrew            SO Otterbein            2:06.35    2:11.00   1   4   
  6 Stith, Griffin            JR Wilmington           2:09.48    2:11.68   2   3   
  7 Coogan, Joey              FR Otterbein            2:08.08    2:12.49   2   2   
  8 Clydesdale, Jeff          FR Wilmington           2:10.00    2:17.85   2   1   
  9 Wydra, Tony               JR Wilmington           2:10.00    2:18.23   2 
 10 Egner, Gage               SO Wilmington           2:10.00    2:24.62   2 
 11 Baker, Matt               SO Wilmington           2:10.00    2:26.05   2 
 
Event 15  Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sannes, Emili             JR Rio Grande           3:13.00    3:29.45   10   
  2 Glover, Katie             SR Rio Grande           3:23.35    3:37.16    8   
  3 Hamilton, Erian           FR Notre Dame OH        3:25.00    3:38.38    6   
  4 Haines, Reaghan           FR Rio Grande                      3:41.77    5   
  5 Fetters, Stephanie        SR Wilmington           3:52.20    3:48.35    4   
  6 Dragan, Ashley            FR Transylvania                    3:55.85    3   
  7 Haislah, Daija            FR Notre Dame OH        3:49.00    4:51.13    2   
 
Event 16  Men 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Colbert, Phil             SO Rio Grande           2:38.70    2:41.22   1  10   
  2 Jones, Keshawn            FR Rio Grande           2:38.67    2:41.44   1   8   
  3 Merriman, Michael         FR Notre Dame OH        2:35.00    2:42.84   1   6   
  4 Downing, Nick             FR Otterbein            2:45.45    2:46.95   1   5   
  5 Engstrom, Matt            SR Rio Grande           2:41.00    2:48.29   1   4   
  6 Reister, Evan             SR Transylvania                    2:53.92   2   3   
  7 Richardson, David         FR Notre Dame OH        2:42.00    2:57.83   1   2   
  8 Greenawalt, Ethan         FR Rio Grande                      2:59.60   2   1   
  9 Phillimore, Elliot        SO Wilmington           3:05.82    3:03.58   1 
 10 Erwin, Cameron            JR Wilmington                      3:05.41   2 
 11 Phelps, Cameron           FR Wilmington                      3:05.44   2 
 12 Clore, Michael            FR Transylvania                    3:25.43   2 
 
Event 17  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Yeargin, Nicole           FR Ursuline               25.37      25.40   1  10   
  2 Higgenbotham, Kayla       FR Ursuline               27.00      27.18   2   8   
  3 Fender, Jordin            SR Transylvania           25.70      27.25   1   6   
  4 Andrews, Naleta           FR Cuyahoga CC            26.20      27.62   1   5   
  5 Wright, Macie             FR Otterbein              27.11      28.01   2   4   
  6 Ruiz-Bueno, Amber         SO Cuyahoga CC            26.10      28.09   1   3   
  7 Banks, Aarionna           SO Unattached             26.20      28.36   2   2   
  8 Warner, Raquel            FR Otterbein              26.99      28.37   2   1   
  9 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached             27.50      28.40   3 
 10 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC            26.00      28.45   1 
 11 D'Ippolito, Carmen        SO Otterbein              27.01      28.51   2 
 12 Phillips, Sydney          FR Otterbein              28.22      28.68   4 
 13 Fondale, Maria            FR Rio Grande             27.50      29.12   3 
 14 Rice, Chelsea             SR Ursuline                          29.70   6 
 15 Hemmer, Savannah          JR Transylvania                      29.80   6 
 16 Walker, Naomi             FR Cuyahoga CC            27.50      30.04   3 
 17 McConaha, Marissa         SR Rio Grande             29.06      30.13   5 
 18 Hopson, Charice           SO Cuyahoga CC            27.80      30.25   4 
 19 Schofield, Brooke         SO Rio Grande             29.89      30.30   5 
 20 Carmichael, Kayla         FR Rio Grande             27.23      30.44   3 
 21 Reynolds, Raven           FR Cuyahoga CC            27.00      30.50   2 
 22 Jesse, Zoe                FR Transylvania                      30.67   6 
 23 Rhodes, Cheyenne          FR Wilmington             29.90      30.78   5 
 24 Dorsett, Angela           SR Wilmington             28.30      30.84   4 
 25 Morris, Rayauna           FR Cuyahoga CC            28.90      30.91   4 
 26 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania                      31.08   6 
 27 Ward, Shavon              SO Cuyahoga CC            29.88      31.54   5 
 28 Herron, Bethany           JR Transylvania           30.00      31.69   6 
 29 Barle, Marissa            FR Cuyahoga CC            27.30      32.38   3 
 30 Mitchell, Shalena         FR Cuyahoga CC            30.00      35.93   5 
 
Event 18  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lowe, Julian              SR Otterbein              22.30      22.82   1  10   
  2 Butler, Andre             SR Bethany W.V.           22.06      23.07   1   8   
  3 Green, Cole               SR Transylvania           22.00      23.11   1   6   
  4 Massey, Brandon           FR Rio Grande             22.80      23.15   1   5   
  5 Campbell, Clinton         JR Rio Grande             22.92      23.66   2   4   
  6 Collins, Trevor           FR Capital                           23.88   5   3   
  7 Santos, Nicholas          FR Capital                24.00      23.95   3   2   
  8 Scheadler, Travis         SR Wilmington             23.89      23.99   3   1   
  9 Mayers, Byron             SO Bethany W.V.           22.59      24.10   1 
 10 Richardson, Darray        FR Otterbein              23.11      24.27   2 
 11 Click, Jacob              SO Rio Grande             22.83      24.31   2 
 12 Brown, Corbin             FR Capital                24.00      24.39   4 
 13 Wingfield, Devin          JR Notre Dame OH          23.88      24.42   3 
 14 Martinez, Ben             SO Rio Grande             23.16      24.73   2 
 15 Knaub, Adam               FR Wilmington                        24.83   5 
 16 Facemeyer, Daschle        SO Rio Grande             24.48      24.84   4 
 17 Williams, Jelani          SO Bethany W.V.           24.95      24.89   5 
 18 Kuhnes, Tyler             SR Capital                24.00      25.04   4 
 19 Jefferson, Dassan         FR Otterbein              23.99      25.21   3 
 20 Villaneda, Ivan           JR Capital                24.91      25.60   5 
 21 Shields, Adrian           JR Rio Grande             23.96      25.65   3 
 22 Cassidy-Dean, Christian   FR Notre Dame OH          23.60      25.71   2 
 23 Warner, Tim               SR Rio Grande             24.82      26.57   4 
 24 Abraham, Francis          FR Notre Dame OH          24.90      28.16   4 
 
Event 19  Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Poullet, Julissa          SR Otterbein           10:35.56   10:53.16   10   
  2 Simko, Erin               SO Otterbein           10:55.55   11:06.12    8   
  3 Lapish, Caroline          FR Cuyahoga CC         11:05.00   11:06.98    6   
  4 Meyers, Mackenzie         SO Capital             11:30.00   11:19.89    5   
  5 Westhoven, Hannah         JR Capital             11:29.90   11:21.16    4   
  6 Lathrop, Kierra           SR Otterbein           11:20.24   11:22.40    3   
  7 Deaton, Elizabeth         JR Transylvania        11:30.00   11:28.83    2   
  8 Dunfee, Aubrey               Rio Grande          12:00.00   11:42.27    1   
  9 Currey, Allison           FR Otterbein           11:10.10   11:48.69  
 10 Sauder, Gretchen          SR Capital             11:30.00   11:52.93  
 11 Curren, Maria             SO Cuyahoga CC         12:32.58   11:59.76  
 12 Thompson, Wesley          SR Otterbein           12:00.03   12:00.33  
 13 Mayhew, Donna             FR Capital                        12:09.78  
 14 Groves, Hailey            FR Otterbein           12:30.11   12:26.85  
 15 Facktor, Rebecca          JR Transylvania        11:50.00   12:28.72  
 16 Pucella, Ashley           SO Ursuline            11:36.12   12:39.69  
 17 Kati, Jordan              FR Cuyahoga CC         13:30.00   12:47.23  
 18 Waldvogel, Emily          FR Capital                        13:13.96  
 
Event 20  Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stevens-Jones, Samuel     SR Unattached           8:45.00    8:47.93   10   
  2 Schlabig, Jack               Crc Elite            9:00.00    8:50.19    8   
  3 Kellogg, Ian              SO Otterbein            8:45.03    8:53.00    6   
  4 Gardner, Wyatt            FR Otterbein            9:00.02    8:53.62    5   
  5 Thompson, Jacob           FR Otterbein            8:50.23    8:53.89    4   
  6 Carpenter, Kameron        FR Rio Grande           9:10.32    9:04.51    3   
  7 Freed, Blake              SR Rio Grande           9:10.32    9:05.65    2   
  8 Posner, Cameron           SR Otterbein            9:15.22    9:15.36    1   
  9 Sanborn, Kyle             SR Rio Grande           9:09.47    9:15.98  
 10 Hoffman, Max              SO Unattached           9:05.00    9:18.89  
 11 Zombory, Steven           SO Unattached           9:00.00    9:35.85  
 12 Yoder, Jordan             FR Otterbein            9:20.20    9:45.74  
 13 O'Brien, Cullen           FR Unattached           9:50.00    9:46.10  
 14 Fox, Aaron                JR Capital              9:33.87    9:48.82  
 15 Stroh, Andrew             SR Capital              9:30.00    9:57.13  
 16 Spicer, River             FR Rio Grande                     10:17.32  
 17 Rus, Andrew               SO Capital             10:23.47   10:24.19  
 18 Hancock, Jordan           FR Transylvania        10:30.00   10:27.47  
 19 Liriano, Lucas            JR Bethany W.V.        10:22.53   10:36.74  
 20 Gregory, Jacob            FR Notre Dame OH       10:20.00   10:45.83  
 21 Napier, Quinton           FR Capital                        10:59.57  
 
Event 21  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Otterbein  'A'                                    4:12.22    4:11.65   1  10   
     1) Bedell, Sarah SO                2) Foltz, Katy SO                 
     3) Rogiers, Allison FR             4) Acosta, Hailey FR              
  2 Rio Grande  'A'                                   4:12.43    4:16.80   1   8   
     1) Hunt, Andrea JR                 2) Commons, Marissa FR            
     3) Rigsby, Maddie JR               4) Petty, Tyanna JR               
  3 Otterbein  'B'                                    4:15.55   x4:23.79   1 
     1) Poullet, Julissa SR             2) Ruff, Lindsey SO               
     3) Kimberly, Emma FR               4) MacElrevey, Madison SO         
  4 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            4:12.00    4:39.79   1   6   
     1) Ballard, Undrea FR              2) O'Connor, Alexis SO            
     3) Eli, Athena FR                  4) Hamilton, Erian FR             
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                 4:25.00    4:41.69   2   5   
     1) Kee, Olivia SO                  2) Fender, Jordin SR              
     3) Boelter, Rian FR                4) Mitchell, Jennai FR            
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            4:25.00    4:42.73   2   4   
     1) Burke, Emma FR                  2) Burns, Kacey FR                
     3) Rhodes, Cheyenne FR             4) Patton, Victoria FR            
 
Event 22  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                            3:25.55    3:30.02   1  10   
     1) Strozier, Christian FR          2) Merriman, Michael FR           
     3) Zechman, Jonathan FR            4) Richardson, David FR           
  2 Otterbein  'A'                                    3:23.22    3:30.49   1   8   
     1) McCurdy, Justin SO              2) Lowe, Julian SR                
     3) Febus, Cwinn FR                 4) Conlon, Mackenzie FR           
  3 Rio Grande  'A'                                   3:26.10    3:36.03   1   6   
     1) Massey, Brandon FR              2) Facemeyer, Daschle SO          
     3) Jones, Keshawn FR               4) Colbert, Phil SO               
  4 Otterbein  'B'                                    3:27.55   x3:37.83   1 
     1) Snabes, Nick JR                 2) Martinez, Erick JR             
     3) Dilley, Trevor SO               4) Sipes, Tanner FR               
  5 Transylvania  'A'                                 3:42.00    3:43.23   2   5   
     1) Green, Cole SR                  2) Jackson, Malik SO              
     3) Johnston, Nicolas SO            4) Jordan, Charlie FR             
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                            3:45.00    3:45.69   2   4   
     1) Koch, Aaron FR                  2) Butler, Kaner FR               
     3) Flynn, Eric SO                  4) Phillimore, Elliot SO          
  7 Otterbein  'C'                                    3:30.22   x3:51.89   1 
     1) Morris, Michael Jordan SO       2) Forney, Nathan FR              
     3) Shade, Brandon SO               4) Vipperman, Seth FR             
  8 Wilmington (Ohio)  'B'                            3:40.00   x4:02.86   2 
     1) Baker, Matt SO                  2) Stith, Griffin JR              
     3) Clydesdale, Jeff FR             4) Egner, Gage SO                 
 
Event 23  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rashida           SO Cuyahoga CC           15.28m     14.65m   48-00.75  10   
      13.77m  13.71m  14.65m  12.70m  13.96m  14.17m
  2 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington            12.53m     12.74m   41-09.75   8   
      12.38m  12.22m  10.86m  12.55m  12.22m  12.74m
  3 Zimmer, Erica             FR Otterbein             12.37m     12.42m   40-09.00   6   
      12.42m  11.76m  FOUL  FOUL  11.39m  11.53m
  4 Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein             11.75m     11.75m   38-06.75   5   
      11.51m  11.04m  10.40m  FOUL  FOUL  11.75m
  5 Thornton, Marie           JR Otterbein             11.60m     11.32m   37-01.75   4   
      11.21m  11.32m  11.20m  11.09m  FOUL  10.91m
  6 Lee, Kassie               FR Capital                          11.21m   36-09.50   3   
      11.21m  PASS  PASS  11.14m  10.91m  10.97m
  7 Pesicka, Gracie           JR Capital               10.37m     11.12m   36-05.75   2   
      9.01m  11.12m  10.13m  FOUL  9.84m  9.64m
  8 Sanders, Taylor           SR Transylvania          11.20m     11.04m   36-02.75   1   
      10.70m  FOUL  10.59m  FOUL  11.04m  FOUL
  9 Finnegan, Emily           SO Otterbein             11.20m     10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  10.72m  10.63m  10.91m  9.09m  FOUL
 10 Carpenter, Chelsea        JR Capital               11.80m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      10.30m  10.38m  10.59m            
 11 Cummings, Ally            FR Capital                          10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.26m  10.22m          
 12 Fox, Mallory              FR Otterbein             10.00m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      9.55m  9.78m  10.09m            
 13 Porter, Mariah            SO Cuyahoga CC           11.01m      9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.73m  9.39m         
 14 Gavin, Alyssa             FR Ursuline              10.84m      9.41m   30-10.50 
      FOUL  9.41m  FOUL            
 15 Horn, Kennedy             FR Wilmington             9.79m      9.20m   30-02.25 
      8.25m  9.20m  8.38m           
 16 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein              9.00m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      9.08m  8.94m  8.86m            
 17 Patton, Stephanie         FR Ursuline               9.29m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.49m  9.00m  9.05m            
 17 Zeller, Zara              FR Wilmington             8.62m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      8.44m  8.76m  9.05m            
 19 Rodgers, Antta'Nanda      FR Notre Dame OH          8.64m      9.01m   29-06.75 
      8.12m  9.01m  8.39m            
 20 Henry, Calla              SO Wilmington             8.58m      8.76m   28-09.00 
      7.79m  8.11m  8.76m            
 21 Stoll, Jordan             FR Otterbein              9.45m      8.58m   28-01.75 
      7.68m  7.92m  8.58m            
 22 Sentman, Baylee           FR Wilmington             8.85m      8.51m   27-11.00 
      8.51m  8.30m  8.06m            
 23 Egan, Mary                JR Ursuline               8.76m      8.39m   27-06.50 
      8.39m  7.45m  7.29m            
 24 Bryant-Adams, Alyxis      FR Notre Dame OH                     7.97m   26-01.75 
      7.57m  7.97m  FOUL            
 25 Johnson, Alexis              Rio Grande             9.50m      7.74m   25-04.75 
      7.57m  7.74m  7.30m            
 -- Roberts, Kaitie           SR Rio Grande            11.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 24  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Coon, Jason               JR Capital               16.55m     16.17m   53-00.75  10   
      14.88m  15.46m  FOUL  15.65m  FOUL  16.17m
  2 Nichols, Alex             SR Rio Grande            15.56m     15.09m   49-06.25   8   
      14.25m  FOUL  FOUL  14.28m  14.75m  15.09m
  3 Goldsmith, Myron          JR Capital               15.08m     14.19m   46-06.75   6   
      13.38m  FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  FOUL  14.19m
  4 Andrews, Isaac            SR Rio Grande            14.70m     14.18m   46-06.25   5   
      13.70m  13.55m  14.18m  FOUL  13.80m  FOUL
  5 Barnby, Guy               FR Notre Dame OH         13.27m     13.59m   44-07.00   4   
      12.17m  13.59m  13.09m  13.38m  12.87m  FOUL
  6 Seymour, Clayton          SO Ohio Dominican        14.48m     13.58m   44-06.75   3   
      13.45m  FOUL  13.05m  FOUL  12.74m  13.58m
  7 Butts, Kalvin             JR Wilmington            11.75m     12.73m   41-09.25   2   
      11.17m  11.57m  12.73m  FOUL  11.48m  FOUL
  8 Hunkins, Jordan           SO Bethany W.V.          13.33m     12.68m   41-07.25   1   
      FOUL  12.46m  12.68m  FOUL  12.44m  12.51m
  9 Luhta, Dylan              SO Otterbein             13.85m     11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.90m  FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  11.33m  11.71m
 10 Smith, Fraser             SR Capital               12.47m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      11.66m  FOUL  11.10m            
 11 Champer, Adam             FR Rio Grande            14.50m     11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.42m  10.85m  11.12m            
 12 Williams, Robert             Unattached            11.27m     11.28m   37-00.25 
      11.25m  11.03m  11.28m           
 13 Dunn, Matt                SO Bethany W.V.          11.38m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  11.11m  10.59m            
 14 Collins, Zachary          FR Rio Grande                       10.95m   35-11.25 
      FOUL  10.95m  9.78m            
 15 Hanna, Michael            SO Transylvania           9.90m     10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Easterling, Bradley       JR Transylvania          10.50m     10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
 17 Andjelic, Nikola          JR Rio Grande            10.81m     10.39m   34-01.25 
      9.77m  10.39m  10.29m            
 18 Jaroncyk, Ryan               Unattached             9.15m      9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  9.22m  9.35m            
 19 Yount, Simon              FR Transylvania                      7.96m   26-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.96m            
 
Event 25  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Manivanh, Taylor          FR Capital                           5.13m   16-10.00  10   
      FOUL  5.00m  5.09m  4.96m  5.13m  5.08m
  2 Petty, Tyanna             JR Rio Grande             5.23m      5.07m   16-07.75   8   
      4.82m  4.88m  4.90m  FOUL  4.81m  5.07m
  3 West, Bre                 JR Rio Grande             5.04m      4.82m   15-09.75   6   
      4.53m  4.57m  4.82m  4.46m  4.44m  4.63m
  4 Banks, Aarionna           SO Unattached             4.57m      4.81m   15-09.50   5   
      4.75m  4.81m  FOUL  4.70m  4.57m  4.64m
  5 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                           4.71m   15-05.50   4   
      4.71m  4.69m  4.43m  4.32m  4.52m  4.49m
  6 Hunt, Andrea              JR Rio Grande             5.09m      4.68m   15-04.25   3   
      4.50m  4.68m  4.59m  4.60m  4.50m  4.62m
  7 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                           4.66m   15-03.50   2   
      FOUL  4.66m  4.65m  FOUL  4.57m  FOUL
  8 Bolton, Monique           FR Cuyahoga CC            5.00m      4.57m   15-00.00   1   
      4.12m  FOUL  4.33m  FOUL  4.57m  4.15m
  9 Coriell, McKenzie         SR Rio Grande             4.68m      4.41m   14-05.75 
      4.28m  4.26m  4.37m  4.39m  4.41m  4.40m
 10 Kowalik, Maggie           SO Notre Dame OH          4.31m      4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.33m         
 11 Caudill, Kylie            JR Rio Grande             4.39m      4.32m   14-02.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.32m         
 -- Blount, Danielle          FR Transylvania                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Robinson, Chanavier       FR Cuyahoga CC            4.90m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 26  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Allison, Logan            JR Capital                6.97m      6.58m   21-07.25  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  6.40m  6.47m  FOUL  6.58m
  2 Truss, Antone             SR Wilmington             6.39m      6.07m   19-11.00   8   
      6.07m  5.71m  5.71m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Adams, Kaisean            FR Otterbein                         5.88m   19-03.50   6   
      5.64m  5.56m  5.88m  5.37m  FOUL  5.53m
  4 Jackson, Malik            SO Transylvania           5.96m      5.68m   18-07.75   5   
      FOUL  5.68m  FOUL  5.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 27  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cool, Kayla               JR Ursuline              10.88m     10.47m   34-04.25  10   
      FOUL  10.47m  FOUL  FOUL  10.33m  10.46m
  2 Howard, Akaila            FR Capital                          10.30m   33-09.50   8   
      10.01m  10.30m  9.77m  9.92m  10.06m  PASS
  3 Gamble, Alexis            FR Ursuline              10.50m     10.12m   33-02.50   6   
      9.65m  9.55m  FOUL  9.97m  9.96m  10.12m
  4 Kowalik, Maggie           SO Notre Dame OH         10.01m     10.04m   32-11.25   5   
      FOUL  10.04m  FOUL  9.47m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Banks, Aarionna           SO Unattached            10.57m      9.65m   31-08.00   4   
      FOUL  9.65m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Dorsett, Angela           SR Wilmington             9.69m      9.45m   31-00.00   3   
      PASS  FOUL  9.20m  9.45m  9.35m  PASS
  7 Jesse, Zoe                FR Transylvania                      9.02m   29-07.25   2   
      FOUL  9.02m  FOUL  FOUL  8.99m  FOUL
 
Event 28  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Butler, Kaner             FR Wilmington            11.74m     13.23m   43-05.00  10   
      11.13m  11.89m  11.96m  12.19m  12.60m  13.23m
  2 Burnam, Pierce            JR Wilmington            13.27m     12.81m   42-00.50   8   
      12.46m  12.47m  FOUL  12.69m  12.81m  FOUL
  3 Truss, Antone             SR Wilmington            12.14m     11.87m   38-11.50   6   
      11.39m  11.31m  11.87m  11.84m  11.48m  11.14m
 -- Mccullough, Nathan        SO Transylvania          12.30m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 29  Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna             JR Rio Grande             1.67m      1.61m    5-03.25  10   
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Rigsby, Maddie            JR Rio Grande             1.62m     J1.61m    5-03.25   8   
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Perry, Janelle            SO Ursuline               1.55m      1.58m    5-02.25   6   
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Cool, Kayla               JR Ursuline               1.35m      1.46m    4-09.50   5   
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.52 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Schwartz, Amanda          FR Ursuline                         J1.46m    4-09.50   4   
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.52 
        O  XXO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hilt, Emily               FR Capital                           1.43m    4-08.25   3   
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.52 
        P    O    P    O    P  XXX 
  7 Rosso, Sarah              SR Ursuline               1.52m     J1.43m    4-08.25   2   
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Caudill, Kylie            JR Rio Grande             1.45m     J1.43m    4-08.25   1   
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Frantz, Leighanna         SO Bethany W.V.           1.52m     J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Gamble, Alexis            FR Ursuline                          1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Rao, Lauren               SR Bethany W.V.           1.45m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Blais, Amanda             FR Otterbein              1.40m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Snyder, Alexis            SO Otterbein              1.50m      1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O   XP   XX 
 14 Boelter, Rian             FR Transylvania                     J1.34m    4-04.75 
     1.34 1.37 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 30  Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Astin, Charles            SR Notre Dame OH          2.06m      2.05m    6-08.75  10   
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Truss, Antone             SR Wilmington             1.93m      1.99m    6-06.25   8   
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Mullings, Jamie           JR Notre Dame OH          2.06m      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  4 Butler, Andre             SR Bethany W.V.           1.84m      1.84m    6-00.50   4.50
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Seman, John               SO Capital                1.88m      1.84m    6-00.50   4.50
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Event 31  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kolling, Harmony          JR Otterbein              3.40m      3.70m   12-01.50  10   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O 
  2 D'Errico, Jenna           SR Otterbein              3.55m     J3.70m   12-01.50   8   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 3.75 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Browning, Katie           JR Rio Grande             3.40m      3.55m   11-07.75   6   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.70 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Lyle, Jordan              SR Capital                3.10m      3.25m   10-08.00   5   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Wilk, Allison             FR Notre Dame OH          3.10m      3.10m   10-02.00   4   
     2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
       XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
 -- Lewis, Shelby             SO Transylvania           2.80m         NH            
     2.65 
      XXX 
 -- Martz, Natalie            SO Cuyahoga CC            2.91m         NH            
     2.65 2.80 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 32  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reiter, Keith             SR Unattached             5.05m      5.00m   16-04.75  10   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 5.10 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Messer, William           FR Rio Grande             4.50m      4.20m   13-09.25   8   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Tobias, Trent             SR Otterbein              4.21m     J4.20m   13-09.25   6   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  4 Andjelic, Nikola          JR Rio Grande             4.05m      4.05m   13-03.50   5   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    P    O    P  XXX 
  5 Cook, Canaan              FR Otterbein                         3.90m   12-09.50   4   
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 La Joie, Beau             SO Otterbein              4.06m      3.75m   12-03.50   3   
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Wheeler, West             JR Notre Dame OH          4.06m         NH            
     3.75 3.90 
        P  XXX 
 -- Chirdon, Jesse            FR Otterbein                            NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Event 33  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Harris, Rashida           SO Cuyahoga CC           15.03m     15.62m   51-03.00  10   
      15.32m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.62m
  2 Stacy, Lauren             JR Wilmington            15.49m     14.60m   47-11.00   8   
      13.90m  FOUL  14.23m  13.37m  14.08m  14.60m
  3 Sanders, Taylor           SR Transylvania          12.20m     13.19m   43-03.25   6   
      13.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.09m  FOUL
  4 Finnegan, Emily           SO Otterbein             15.24m     13.17m   43-02.50   5   
      12.70m  12.07m  13.17m  12.74m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Krieder, Jenna            SR Capital               12.39m     12.59m   41-03.75   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.50m  FOUL  12.59m  FOUL
  6 Watt, Megan               SO Capital                          12.42m   40-09.00   3   
      11.97m  11.44m  12.42m  12.39m  12.33m  11.85m
  7 Zeller, Zara              FR Wilmington             6.01m     12.00m   39-04.50   2   
      11.29m  11.65m  FOUL  11.37m  11.43m  12.00m
  8 King, Taylor              JR Capital               10.69m     11.21m   36-09.50   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.21m  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m
  9 Gavin, Alyssa             FR Ursuline              10.61m     11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.17m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.73m  10.43m
 10 Sentman, Baylee           FR Wilmington            11.37m     11.06m   36-03.50 
      FOUL  10.11m  11.06m            
 11 Lee, Kassie               FR Capital                          11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Pesicka, Gracie           JR Capital               12.43m     10.91m   35-09.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.91m            
 13 Wilson, Taylor            FR Cuyahoga CC                      10.12m   33-02.50 
      10.12m  9.99m  FOUL           
 14 Stoll, Jordan             FR Otterbein             12.20m      9.52m   31-03.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.52m            
 15 Fox, Mallory              FR Otterbein             12.20m      9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.11m  9.02m  9.13m            
 16 Cummings, Ally            FR Capital                           8.52m   27-11.50 
      8.52m  FOUL  8.31m            
 -- Henry, Calla              SO Wilmington             9.08m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Zimmer, Erica             FR Otterbein             13.70m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Swary, Mackenzie          SO Otterbein             13.20m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Porter, Mariah            SO Cuyahoga CC           13.26m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Egan, Mary                JR Ursuline              12.43m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Patton, Stephanie         FR Ursuline              11.34m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 34  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pfleger, Matt             SR Unattached            16.00m     17.24m   56-06.75  10   
      15.22m  16.36m  17.07m  16.92m  17.24m  FOUL
  2 Connor, Anthony              Unattached            16.00m     16.83m   55-02.75   8   
      15.70m  16.76m  16.83m  FOUL  FOUL  16.37m
  3 Owen, Colby               JR Capital                          16.32m   53-06.50   6   
      16.32m  16.10m  FOUL         
  4 Luhta, Dylan              SO Otterbein             15.24m     14.69m   48-02.50   5   
      14.45m  14.61m  FOUL  14.36m  13.67m  14.69m
  5 Butts, Kalvin             JR Wilmington            14.11m     14.46m   47-05.25   4   
      12.60m  FOUL  13.51m  13.52m  14.18m  14.46m
  6 Smith, Fraser             SR Capital               12.65m     14.21m   46-07.50   3   
      13.99m  14.21m  13.89m  FOUL  13.99m  13.37m
  7 Barnby, Guy               FR Notre Dame OH                    13.43m   44-00.75   2   
      12.08m  12.85m  7.47m  13.24m  13.34m  13.43m
  8 Hunkins, Jordan           SO Bethany W.V.          11.64m     12.42m   40-09.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.42m  11.42m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dunn, Matt                SO Bethany W.V.           9.72m     10.81m   35-05.75 
      10.59m  10.67m  FOUL  FOUL  10.81m  FOUL
 10 Yount, Simon              FR Transylvania                      9.79m   32-01.50 
      FOUL  9.33m  9.79m         
 11 Easterling, Bradley       JR Transylvania          10.00m      9.60m   31-06.00 
      8.78m  FOUL  9.60m         
 12 Smith, CJ                 SO Otterbein             11.02m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.68m  9.31m  8.44m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  158        2) Cuyahoga CC                93   
    3) Rio Grande                  92        4) Ursuline (Ohio)            79   
    5) Capital                     76        6) Wilmington (Ohio)          42   
    7) Transylvania                40        8) Notre Dame (Ohio)          29   
    9) Columbus Running Company     6                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Otterbein                  177        2) Rio Grande                 89   
    3) Wilmington (Ohio)           79        4) Capital                    69.50
    5) Notre Dame (Ohio)           48        6) Bethany (W.V.)             28.50
    7) Transylvania                25        8) CRC Elite                  16   
    9) Ohio Dominican               3