Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2016 06:18 PM
          All-Ohio Track & Field Championships - 4/8/2016 to 4/9/2016          
                                Ohio University                                
                                 Athens, Ohio                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track:   11.68  2005        Patrice Beasley, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ellsworth, Lauren            Ashland                  12.43   1.3  3 
  2 Mayfield, Olivia             Ohio                     12.70   1.3  3 
  3 Jordan, Shelby               Ashland                  12.72   1.3  3 
  4 Mokros, Katie                Walsh                    12.74   1.3  3 
  5 Guiley, Courtney             Ohio                     12.79   1.5  2 
  6 Agyekum, Thelma              Ohio                     12.81   1.5  2 
  7 Voase, Callyn                Ohio                     13.13   1.3  3 
  8 Bailey, Erin                 Ohio Christi             13.44   1.5  2 
  9 Rumer, Kennedy               Wright State             13.45   1.5  2 
 10 Strock, Abby                 Ashland                  13.62   1.5  2 
 11 Coriell, McKenzie            Rio Grande               14.46   1.5  2 
 12 Schofield, Brooke            Rio Grande               14.74   2.6  1 
 13 Turner, Erica                Rio Grande               17.32   2.6  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track:   23.71  2014        Aaliyah McKinney, Eastern Michigan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnson, Daniella            Akron                    25.81   1.1  3 
  2 Glass, Milani                Findlay                  25.95   1.4  2 
  3 Jordan, Shelby               Ashland                  26.35   1.4  2 
  4 Mokros, Katie                Walsh                    26.68   1.1  3 
  5 Skinner, Irene               Ashland                  26.91   1.4  2 
  6 Armstead, Erika              Ohio                     27.22   1.4  2 
  7 Guiley, Courtney             Ohio                     27.34   1.5  1 
  8 Perry, Dara                  Akron                    28.16   1.1  3  28.153
  9 Lee, Nuri                    Ashland                  28.16   1.4  2  28.158
 10 Rumer, Kennedy               Wright State             28.18   1.5  1 
 11 Bower, Lauren                Walsh                    28.57   1.5  1 
 12 Adams, Jenea                 Dayton                   28.88   1.1  3 
 13 Bailey, Erin                 Ohio Christi             29.19   1.5  1 
 14 West, Bre                    Rio Grande               29.50   1.5  1 
 15 McConaha, Marissa            Rio Grande               30.09   1.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track:   53.59  2005        Becky Horn, Western Michigan                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bell, Samia                  Akron                    58.92   3 
  2 Huffman, Gracie              Ohio                     59.43   3 
  3 Strock, Abby                 Ashland                1:01.32   2 
  4 Stewart, Erin                Ohio                   1:01.83   3 
  5 Attea, Claire                Dayton                 1:04.46   2 
  6 Michael, Anna                Ohio                   1:05.13   2 
  7 Hunt, Andrea                 Rio Grande             1:07.13   1 
  8 Johnson, Clarissa            Rio Grande             1:07.69   1 
  9 Ott, Lydia                   Ashland                1:07.86   2 
 10 Kain, Gabriella              Ohio                   1:08.12   1 
 11 McConaha, Marissa            Rio Grande             1:08.77   1 
 -- Green, Daziah                Akron                      DNF   3 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Track:   2:07.21  2014        Charlotte Myers, Miami (OH)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Stegemiller, Hayley          Ohio                   2:17.85   4 
  2 Logan, Kaitlyn               Ohio                   2:18.84   4 
  3 Genetin, Jackie              Ashland                2:19.57   4 
  4 Doepker, Jessica             Wright State           2:19.79   4 
  5 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat           2:20.97   3 
  6 McDonald, Grace              Dayton                 2:21.24   4 
  7 Grippe, Samantha             Findlay                2:22.25   4 
  8 Pryslak, Maggie              Dayton                 2:24.12   3 
  9 Fockler, Jennifer            Ohio                   2:25.90   3 
 10 Lawrence, Keri               Rio Grande             2:26.02   3 
 11 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat           2:26.37   3 
 12 Fisher, Brittany             Dayton                 2:27.17   3 
 13 Bush, Mikaela                Ashland                2:27.82   2 
 14 Markovitz, Rebekah           Ohio                   2:28.37   2 
 15 Sannes, Emili                Rio Grande             2:29.23   2 
 16 Begley, Shaniah              Shawnee Stat           2:30.71   1 
 17 Smith, Brooke                Shawnee Stat           2:31.86   3 
 18 Borton, Austin               Ashland                2:33.54   1 
 19 Busse, Brittany              Wright State           2:33.84   4 
 20 Grubb, Taylor                Rio Grande             2:34.44   1 
 21 Vernot, Taylor               Dayton                 2:34.71   3 
 22 Hook, Kiersten               Wright State           2:34.96   1 
 23 Smith, Alexis                Ashland                2:38.28   1 
 24 Crum, Claire                 Findlay                2:41.97   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Track:   4:25.77  2014        Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Andrews, Mackenzie           Akron                  4:42.70   3 
  2 Biehl, Sarah                 Shawnee Stat           4:45.21   3 
  3 Weigand, Tessa               Ohio                   4:48.02   3 
  4 Deering, Emily               Ohio                   4:48.21   3 
  5 McDonald, Grace              Dayton                 4:49.59   3 
  6 Haas, Cynthia                Akron                  4:51.92   3 
  7 Vernot, Taylor               Dayton                 4:52.84   3 
  8 Wishart, Hannah              Ohio                   4:55.45   3 
  9 Ashton, Megan                Shawnee Stat           4:56.78   3 
 10 Busse, Brittany              Wright State           5:00.36   3 
 11 Bajaksouzian, Jillian        Ashland                5:02.76   2 
 12 Smith, Brooke                Shawnee Stat           5:04.42   2 
 13 Stallkamp, Victoria          Dayton                 5:06.82   2 
 14 Turner, Aurora               Wright State           5:07.14   2 
 15 Woosley, Josie               Ohio                   5:07.96   2 
 16 Snipes, Tara                 Akron                  5:07.96   3 
 17 Manuel, Morgan               Kent State             5:09.96   2 
 18 Bettac, Erica                Findlay                5:11.59   2 
 19 Brumfield, Hailey            Wright State           5:25.55   1 
 20 Ellis, Alex                  Rio Grande             5:32.14   1 
 21 Lykins, Haley                Shawnee Stat           5:50.30   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       Track:   16:27.56  2014        Juli Accurso, Ohio                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Atkinson, Alyssa             Ohio                  17:55.24  
  2 Roehlig, Krista              Ohio                  18:04.54  
  3 Loshbough, Stephanie         Ohio                  18:08.36  
  4 Havranek, Anna               Shawnee Stat          18:09.92  
  5 Kaufman, Sarah               Ohio                  18:16.73  
  6 Steinbicker, Nicole          Dayton                18:18.91  
  7 Kupniewski, Sarah            Akron                 18:26.73  
  8 Bolinger, Taylor             Findlay               18:32.40  
  9 Schumaker, Emily             Ashland               18:42.11  
 10 Hoops, Meredith              Findlay               18:47.21  
 11 Ruich, Melanie               Findlay               18:50.86  
 12 Torok, Sarah                 Walsh                 18:50.90  
 13 Taylor, Alyssa               Shawnee Stat          19:09.14  
 14 Buckley, Morgan              Akron                 19:11.18  
 15 Saling, Katie                Shawnee Stat          19:13.40  
 16 Brown, Alexandra             Wright State          19:24.32  
 17 Swartz, Jessica              Wright State          19:26.03  
 18 Vincent, Amanda              Walsh                 19:28.96  
 19 Williams, Lucy               Rio Grande            19:29.57  
 20 Housley, Erin                Walsh                 19:38.71  
 21 Luther, Katelyn              Walsh                 19:53.55  
 22 Steingass, Kristina          Wright State          20:54.93  
 -- Hopwood, Vanessa             Wright State               DNF  
 -- Dellinger, Maggie            Rio Grande                 DNF  
 -- Blair, Alexandra             Akron                      DNF  
 -- Ball, Rachel                 Rio Grande                 DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
       Track:   34:32.59  2014        Juli Accurso, Ohio                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hildebrand, Caroline         Ohio                  37:58.69  
  2 Bing, Morgan                 Kent State            38:23.40  
  3 Pavick, Erin                 Youngstown S          38:32.38  
  4 Morales, Linda               Ashland               38:54.92  
  5 Richardson, Mary             Ohio                  39:01.23  
  6 Roessler, Megan              Ashland               39:24.96  
  7 Schmidt, Katie               Kent State            40:48.10  
  8 Hansen, Morgan               Notre Dame (          45:24.44  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
       Track:   13.30  2014        Ann Marie Duffus, Kent State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Winkel, Kristin              Ohio                     14.02   1.5  2 
  2 Sanmiquel, Maud              Findlay                  14.11   1.5  2 
  3 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio                     14.29   1.5  2 
  4 Hoffman, Jordan              Dayton                   14.77   1.5  2 
  5 Glass, Milani                Findlay                  14.87   1.5  2 
  6 Sepanski, Sarah              Dayton                   15.34   2.4  1 
  7 Bower, Lauren                Walsh                    16.56   2.4  1 
  8 Butler, Adria                Dayton                   17.35   2.4  1 
 -- Hodge, Mya                   Ohio                       DNF   2.4  1 
 -- Judy, Angela                 Walsh                       DQ   2.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       Track:   58.34  2005        Chrystal Dooley, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Siefring, Jaclyn             Akron                  1:00.89  
  2 Sanmiquel, Maud              Findlay                1:04.01  
  3 Gordon, Michalla             Akron                  1:04.21  
  4 Stokes, Sydney               Akron                  1:08.91  
  5 Mikesell, Brooklyn           Wright State           1:09.70  
  6 Sury, Madison                Ohio                   1:09.83  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
       Track:   10:05.94  2014        Victoria Voronko, Eastern Michigan       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roeth, Allison               Ohio                  11:05.05  
  2 Triskett, Allison            Dayton                11:23.39  
  3 Bernthisel, Kylee            Ashland               11:28.12  
  4 Adkins, Peyton               Ohio                  11:33.33  
  5 Albers, Olivia               Dayton                11:44.25  
  6 Daugherty, Emma              Ashland               11:45.22  
  7 Haubert, Cortney             Ashland               11:48.25  
  8 Rogenski, Elizabeth          Youngstown S          11:56.97  
  9 Spencer, Kate                Shawnee Stat          12:08.49  
 10 Liston, Jenna                Shawnee Stat          12:21.77  
 11 Sevier, Kristen              Wright State          12:27.18  
 12 Comer, Lauren                Wright State          13:08.00  
 -- Pontera, Shelby              Youngstown S               DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track:   45.09  2005        , Eastern Michigan                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio  'A'                                             49.47  
     1) Voase, Callyn                   2) Mayfield, Olivia               
     3) Winkel, Kristin                 4) Smith, Tajah                   
  2 Ashland  'A'                                          49.50  
     1) Duale, Sam                      2) Ellsworth, Lauren              
     3) Jordan, Shelby                  4) Skinner, Irene                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track:   3:36.65  2005        , Western Michigan                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ohio  'A'                                           4:01.99  
     1) Stegemiller, Hayley             2) Logan, Kaitlyn                 
     3) Stewart, Erin                   4) Huffman, Gracie                
  2 Ashland  'A'                                        4:08.95  
     1) Lee, Nuri                       2) Strock, Abby                   
     3) Genetin, Jackie                 4) Skinner, Irene                 
  3 Rio Grande  'A'                                     4:24.03  
     1) Lawrence, Keri                  2) Sannes, Emili                  
     3) Ellis, Alex                     4) Rigsby, Maddie                 
 
Women High Jump
================================================================
       Track:   1.82m  2014        Dior Delophont, Kent State                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Koval, Rebecca               Ashland                  1.65m  
     1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Smith, Taylor                Ohio                    J1.65m  
     1.65 1.70 
      XXO  XXX 
  3 Nalty, Ashleigh              Akron                    1.60m  
     1.60 1.65 
      XXO  XXX 
  4 Haney, Evan                  Walsh                    1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Kerns, Avery                 Ohio                    J1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Shafer, Abby                 Ashland                 J1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Rigsby, Maddie               Rio Grande               1.50m  
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Rembert-Murray, Cierra       Akron                    1.50m  
     1.50 1.55 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Schierloh, Katherine         Walsh                       NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Underwood, Caitlyn           Wright State                NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 -- Harla, Marie                 Dayton                      NH  
     1.50 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================
       Track:   4.31m  2014        Annika Roloff, Akron                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Estes, Morgan                Kent State               4.05m  
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.15 4.21 
        O    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Szabo, Rebecca               Akron                    3.90m  
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
        O    O  XXX 
  3 Hasse, Caroline              Akron                   J3.90m  
     3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O  XXX 
  4 Tollerud, Samantha           Kent State               3.75m  
     3.75 3.90 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Pietsch, Rebecca             Akron                    3.60m  
     3.45 3.60 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
  6 Simmons, Allyson             Ohio State              J3.60m  
     3.60 3.75 
       XO  XXX 
  7 Hall, Eboni                  Akron                    3.45m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 3.60 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Cunningham, Meghan           Ashland                 J3.45m  
     3.45 3.60 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Heckman, Maria               Wright State             3.30m  
     3.15 3.30 3.45 
       XO    O  XXX 
 10 Ballard, Courtney            Wright State             3.15m  
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Browning, Katie              Rio Grande               3.15m  
     3.15 3.30 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Alexis             Wright State                NH  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Roberts, Madison             Ohio State                  NH  
     3.45 
      XXX 
 -- Stewart, Danielle            Notre Dame (                NH  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Shepard, Mackenzie           Ashland                     NH  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 -- Moss, Kaley                  Wright State                NH  
     3.15 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=====================================================================
       Track:   6.36m  2005        Lela Nelson, Eastern Michigan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mayfield, Olivia             Ohio                     5.42m  +0.0 
     5.19m(NWI) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.16m(+0.0) FOUL      5.32m(1.5) 5.42m(+0.0)
  2 Sepanski, Sarah              Dayton                   5.35m   0.2 
     FOUL      5.35m(0.2) FOUL      5.30m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) FOUL     
  3 Holston, Marlecia            Ashland                 J5.35m   NWI 
     FOUL      5.35m(NWI) 3.53m(0.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio                     5.34m   1.1 
     5.27m(NWI) 5.21m(+0.0) FOUL      5.06m(2.4) 5.34m(1.1) 4.95m(0.3)
  5 Krawiec, Meghan              Dayton                   5.11m   0.7 
     4.84m(NWI) 5.10m(0.1) 5.11m(0.7) 4.97m(0.3) FOUL      4.96m(0.4)
  6 Stoll, Isabella              Ashland                  5.07m  +0.0 
     4.96m(NWI) 4.96m(0.1) 5.07m(+0.0) 4.97m(0.2) 4.82m(1.2) FOUL     
  7 Lawrence, Abby               Ohio                     4.95m   1.0 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(0.8) 4.95m(1.0) 4.95m(1.5)
  8 Armstead, Erika              Ohio                     4.91m   1.1 
     4.37m(NWI) 4.75m(NWI) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.4) 4.75m(3.3) 4.91m(1.1)
  9 Hunt, Andrea                 Rio Grande               4.80m   1.1 
     4.69m(NWI) 4.69m(0.4) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.80m(1.1)
 10 West, Bre                    Rio Grande               4.62m   NWI 
     4.62m(NWI) 4.49m(0.3) 4.48m(0.2)           
 11 Lee, Nuri                    Ashland                  4.61m  +0.0 
     FOUL      4.57m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)           
 12 Coriell, McKenzie            Rio Grande               4.34m   0.1 
     4.24m(NWI) 4.34m(0.1) FOUL               
 13 Caudill, Kylie               Rio Grande               4.28m   0.2 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.28m(0.2) FOUL                
 14 Kowalik, Maggie              Notre Dame (             3.83m  +0.0 
     3.82m(NWI) 3.63m(+0.0) 3.83m(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
=====================================================================
       Track:   13.08m  2014        Dior Delophont, Kent State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Butler, Adria                Dayton                  11.06m   0.8 
     10.94m(0.5) FOUL      10.92m(3.9) 10.47m(0.5) 11.00m(0.7) 11.06m(0.8)
  2 Krawiec, Meghan              Dayton                  10.86m   0.9 
     FOUL      10.86m(0.9) 10.66m(0.5) 8.97m(2.0) 10.68m(2.0) 10.60m(2.3)
  3 Armstead, Erika              Ohio                    10.67m   0.8 
     10.67m(0.8) 10.33m(1.6) 10.39m(1.4) 10.19m(0.3) 10.13m(2.4) PASS     
  4 Lee, Nuri                    Ashland                 10.47m   0.4 
     10.31m(0.4) 10.47m(0.4) 10.24m(0.4) 10.09m(1.2) 10.30m(0.1) 10.32m(0.1)
  5 Holston, Marlecia            Ashland                 10.04m   0.3 
     10.04m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      10.02m(0.4) PASS      PASS     
  6 Stoll, Isabella              Ashland                  9.53m   0.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.53m(0.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Coriell, McKenzie            Rio Grande               9.06m   0.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      8.91m(0.1) 8.87m(0.3) 9.06m(0.6) FOUL     
  8 Kowalik, Maggie              Notre Dame (             8.95m   0.4 
     8.95m(0.4) 8.70m(0.1) 8.76m(0.1) 8.69m(2.3) 8.78m(0.2) 8.72m(0.6)
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================
       Track:   16.82m  2014        Danniel Thomas, Kent State                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland                 15.87m  
      13.88m  FOUL  15.87m  FOUL  14.80m  FOUL
  2 Porter, Jordan               Ohio                    14.39m  
      14.39m  14.29m  FOUL  13.99m  13.76m  13.73m
  3 DeVincentis, Alex            Findlay                 14.36m  
      13.67m  FOUL  14.29m  FOUL  FOUL  14.36m
  4 Tomei, Megan                 Ashland                 14.02m  
      13.20m  12.82m  14.02m  13.56m  13.95m  FOUL
  5 Zbinovec, Kendra             Walsh                   13.39m  
      FOUL  12.98m  13.39m  12.62m  FOUL  12.91m
  6 Brown, Donyelle              Ohio                    13.31m  
      12.61m  FOUL  12.56m  FOUL  13.31m  FOUL
  7 Roberts, Kaitie              Rio Grande              12.48m  
      11.78m  12.48m  FOUL           
  8 Snyder, Olivia               Akron                   12.47m  
      11.76m  12.36m  12.47m  11.81m  11.49m  11.45m
  9 Averesch, Holly              Findlay                J12.47m  
      FOUL  12.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Roberts, Natassia            Wright State            11.94m  
      FOUL  11.83m  11.94m           
 11 Streacker, Liz               Findlay                 11.74m  
      11.74m  FOUL  FOUL           
 12 Wilson, Abigale              Akron                   11.36m  
      11.36m  FOUL  11.13m           
 13 Pell, Sidney                 Ohio Christi            10.91m  
      10.91m  10.84m  10.69m           
 14 Herring, Cierra              Ohio Christi            10.55m  
      10.55m  9.91m  FOUL           
 15 Pett, Alexis                 Wright State            10.29m  
      10.29m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Baxter, Jasmine              Notre Dame (            10.26m  
      FOUL  10.26m  10.23m           
 17 Fahey, Annie                 Walsh                   10.25m  
      8.59m  10.25m  9.55m           
 18 Junkins, Jasmine             Ohio Christi            10.17m  
      9.96m  10.16m  10.17m           
 19 Schilling, Hope              Walsh                   10.16m  
      9.92m  9.40m  10.16m           
 20 Sullivan, Alyssa             Rio Grande               9.67m  
      9.65m  FOUL  9.67m           
 21 Johnson, Alexis              Rio Grande               9.19m  
      8.87m  9.16m  9.19m           
 -- Bailey, Sabrina              Findlay                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw
================================================================
       Track:   61.58m  2016        Chinwe Okoro, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeVincentis, Alex            Findlay                 49.47m  
      FOUL  48.73m  49.47m  45.69m  47.70m  FOUL
  2 Wilson, Abigale              Akron                   45.89m  
      FOUL  42.63m  40.90m  36.16m  45.89m  37.70m
  3 Sindelar, Jamie              Ashland                 43.13m  
      FOUL  43.13m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Ryan, Emma                   Ohio                    43.11m  
      40.51m  42.25m  41.24m  43.11m  40.69m  FOUL
  5 Snyder, Olivia               Akron                   42.21m  
      42.21m  FOUL  34.55m  37.58m  39.10m  40.93m
  6 Leigh, MacKenzie             Ashland                 41.70m  
      31.39m  41.70m  37.68m  FOUL  FOUL  39.22m
  7 Coriell, Carrie              Rio Grande              41.56m  
      41.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Montgomery, Shannon          Walsh                   40.58m  
      FOUL  40.58m  37.92m  40.03m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Streacker, Liz               Findlay                 38.56m  
      38.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Zbinovec, Kendra             Walsh                   38.54m  
      38.54m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Baxter, Jasmine              Notre Dame (            37.37m  
      37.37m  FOUL  36.70m           
 12 Roberts, Natassia            Wright State            37.28m  
      34.20m  FOUL  37.28m           
 13 Cleland, Cassidy             Ohio                    36.89m  
      36.89m  36.18m  FOUL           
 14 Bailey, Sabrina              Findlay                 34.44m  
      34.44m  FOUL  FOUL           
 15 Odunaiya, Gaza               Ohio                    34.14m  
      FOUL  34.14m  FOUL           
 16 Pett, Alexis                 Wright State            33.51m  
      33.51m  29.45m  30.06m           
 17 Breehl, Payton               Walsh                   33.44m  
      28.04m  32.10m  33.44m           
 18 Devore, Allison              Ohio Christi            28.83m  
      FOUL  28.19m  28.83m           
 19 Johnson, Alexis              Rio Grande              27.35m  
      26.08m  27.35m  25.76m           
 20 King, Olivia                 Walsh                   26.45m  
      26.45m  25.74m  26.29m           
 21 Herring, Cierra              Ohio Christi            20.56m  
      20.56m  FOUL  20.56m           
 -- Averesch, Holly              Findlay                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Roberts, Kaitie              Rio Grande                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw
================================================================
       Track:   66.68m  2014        Brooke Pleger, Bowling Green               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 King, Erica                  Findlay                 58.31m  
      56.50m  57.10m  FOUL  53.09m  55.53m  58.31m
  2 Streacker, Liz               Findlay                 57.71m  
      53.36m  53.96m  57.52m  FOUL  56.38m  57.71m
  3 Brown, Donyelle              Ohio                    52.86m  
      52.83m  52.86m  FOUL  52.05m  51.53m  52.58m
  4 Leigh, MacKenzie             Ashland                 52.25m  
      51.86m  FOUL  49.52m  FOUL  48.75m  52.25m
  5 DeVincentis, Alex            Findlay                 51.67m  
      46.50m  47.49m  47.30m  51.67m  FOUL  48.47m
  6 Tomei, Megan                 Ashland                 51.37m  
      51.36m  FOUL  51.37m  FOUL  51.21m  51.05m
  7 Helenthal, Natalie           Ashland                 50.74m  
      48.34m  50.10m  50.04m  50.74m  50.65m  FOUL
  8 Dornisch, Megan              Akron                   49.99m  
      FOUL  49.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Coriell, Carrie              Rio Grande              47.32m  
      47.32m  47.02m  FOUL  43.29m  46.75m  FOUL
 10 Ryan, Emma                   Ohio                    47.14m  
      46.14m  47.14m  46.11m           
 11 Odunaiya, Gaza               Ohio                    46.80m  
      46.80m  45.56m  43.85m           
 12 Strong, Kala                 Ashland                 46.67m  
      FOUL  46.39m  46.67m           
 13 Roberts, Kaitie              Rio Grande              44.80m  
      44.80m  FOUL  35.98m           
 14 Cleland, Cassidy             Ohio                    44.59m  
      FOUL  41.76m  44.59m           
 15 Roberts, Natassia            Wright State            41.96m  
      FOUL  37.99m  41.96m           
 16 Averesch, Holly              Findlay                 38.74m  
      FOUL  34.92m  38.74m           
 17 Breehl, Payton               Walsh                   38.73m  
      35.74m  38.73m  FOUL           
 18 Fahey, Annie                 Walsh                   38.71m  
      37.55m  38.71m  37.93m           
 19 Sandrock, Lauren             Notre Dame (            37.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.33m           
 20 Pell, Sidney                 Ohio Christi            36.42m  
      FOUL  35.29m  36.42m           
 21 Devore, Allison              Ohio Christi            35.85m  
      33.01m  35.85m  FOUL           
 22 Snyder, Olivia               Akron                   35.22m  
      35.22m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Johnson, Alexis              Rio Grande              32.10m  
      30.18m  32.10m  30.73m           
 24 King, Olivia                 Walsh                   31.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  31.62m           
 25 Pett, Alexis                 Wright State            28.69m  
      FOUL  28.69m  26.36m           
 -- Wilson, Abigale              Akron                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
================================================================
       Track:   55.91m  2014        Victoria Paterra, Miami (OH)               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bilhimer, Ashlee             Ohio                    42.34m  
      40.48m  42.34m  41.40m  39.83m  42.01m  41.83m
  2 Ryan, Emma                   Ohio                    39.12m  
      34.36m  38.25m  39.12m  FOUL  FOUL  37.43m
  3 Birdsong, Jessica            Dayton                  36.71m  
      34.78m  36.71m  FOUL  31.42m  33.11m  35.14m
  4 Butler, Adria                Dayton                  35.59m  
      29.20m  30.55m  32.24m  33.80m  34.22m  35.59m
  5 Cuckler, Chanda              Ohio                    34.18m  
      32.94m  34.18m  33.91m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Sepanski, Sarah              Dayton                  33.95m  
      32.85m  30.58m  33.95m  33.15m  FOUL  33.27m
  7 Dougherty, Karley            Walsh                   33.28m  
      29.62m  33.28m  28.59m  30.59m  29.87m  26.59m
  8 Michalenko, Elizabeth        Dayton                  32.66m  
      FOUL  32.66m  30.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Baxter, Jasmine              Notre Dame (            31.28m  
      29.95m  30.51m  31.28m  30.31m  FOUL  31.11m
 10 Buzzacco, Danielle           Walsh                   30.96m  
      FOUL  FOUL  30.96m           
 11 Roberts, Natassia            Wright State            30.83m  
      30.83m  29.48m  FOUL           
 12 Monk, Taylor                 Rio Grande              29.47m  
      29.47m  27.98m  26.75m           
 13 Pickens, Shelby              Rio Grande              22.44m  
      FOUL  19.75m  22.44m           
 14 Pett, Alexis                 Wright State            20.03m  
      20.03m  17.89m  16.86m           
 15 Scarberry, Maddison          Rio Grande              16.68m  
      FOUL  16.68m  14.04m           
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State               25.90   1.0  1    806
  2 Gaita, Aspen                 Kent State               25.98  -0.4  3    799
  3 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                  26.36   0.9  2    766
  4 Fennell, Meredith            Walsh                    26.46  -0.4  3    757
  5 Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande               26.61   1.0  1    745
  6 Bartlome, Hannah             Ashland                  26.84   0.9  2    725
  7 Foster, Shawnn               Akron                    26.90   1.0  1    720
  8 Markley, Gabrielle           Wright State             26.93   1.0  1    718
  9 Hammer, Marie                Ashland                  27.10   0.9  2    704
 10 Devereaux, Jalyn             Ohio Dominic             27.47  -0.4  3    673
 11 Pryce, Tiffany               Ashland                  27.52   0.9  2    669
 12 Carlton, Alyssa              Kent State               27.85   1.0  1    643
 13 Grace, Hannah                Walsh                    27.86   0.9  2    642
 14 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Wright State             28.34  -0.4  3    604
 15 Wray, Randi                  Rio Grande               30.83   1.0  1    426
 16 Spencer, Jordan              Rio Grande               32.85  -0.4  3    302
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande             2:36.89     609
  2 Markley, Gabrielle           Wright State           2:45.25     514
  3 Fennell, Meredith            Walsh                  2:45.79     508
  4 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                2:46.36     502
  5 Grace, Hannah                Walsh                  2:52.22     441
  6 Foster, Shawnn               Akron                  3:09.54     282
  7 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Wright State           3:12.75     256
  8 Wray, Randi                  Rio Grande             3:14.29     244
  9 Spencer, Jordan              Rio Grande             3:59.31      17
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fennell, Meredith            Walsh                    15.24   1.1  1    810
  2 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                  15.28  -2.5  2    805
  3 Gaita, Aspen                 Kent State               15.32  -2.5  2    800
  4 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State               15.73  -2.1  3    748
  5 Carlton, Alyssa              Kent State               16.07   1.1  1    706
  6 Foster, Shawnn               Akron                    16.11   1.1  1    701
  7 Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande               16.16  -2.1  3    695
  8 Hammer, Marie                Ashland                  16.41  -2.1  3    665
  9 Pryce, Tiffany               Ashland                  16.62  -2.5  2    640
 10 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Wright State             18.48  -2.5  2    440
 11 Devereaux, Jalyn             Ohio Dominic             18.50   1.1  1    438
 12 Markley, Gabrielle           Wright State             18.63   1.1  1    425
 13 Bartlome, Hannah             Ashland                  18.70  -2.1  3    419
 14 Grace, Hannah                Walsh                    18.71  -2.1  3    418
 15 Wray, Randi                  Rio Grande               19.57   1.1  1    339
 16 Spencer, Jordan              Rio Grande               20.87  -2.5  2    234
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                  1.69m     842
     1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State               1.60m     736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Bartlome, Hannah             Ashland                  1.60m     736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
       XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Gaita, Aspen                 Kent State               1.60m     736
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande               1.57m     701
     1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Carlton, Alyssa              Kent State               1.57m     701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Pryce, Tiffany               Ashland                  1.51m     632
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    P    O    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Markley, Gabrielle           Wright State             1.48m     599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
       XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Foster, Shawnn               Akron                    1.45m     566
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Wright State             1.45m     566
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Hammer, Marie                Ashland                  1.42m     534
     1.42 1.45 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Fennell, Meredith            Walsh                    1.42m     534
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Spencer, Jordan              Rio Grande               1.39m     502
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Grace, Hannah                Walsh                    1.36m     470
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Devereaux, Jalyn             Ohio Dominic             1.27m     379
     1.27 1.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- Wray, Randi                  Rio Grande                  NH  
     1.27 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Shawnn               Akron                    5.17m   NWI    606
     5.17m(NWI) 4.67m(NWI) 4.20m(NWI)            
  2 Gaita, Aspen                 Kent State               5.14m   NWI    598
     5.14m(NWI) 4.92m(NWI) PASS                 
  3 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                  5.11m   NWI    589
     5.11m(NWI) 4.95m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI)            
  4 Fennell, Meredith            Walsh                    5.08m   NWI    581
     4.94m(NWI) 5.03m(NWI) 5.08m(NWI)            
  5 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State               4.99m   NWI    557
     4.80m(NWI) 4.99m(NWI) PASS                 
  6 Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande               4.85m   NWI    519
     4.66m(NWI) 4.80m(NWI) 4.85m(NWI)            
  7 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Wright State             4.78m   NWI    500
     4.64m(NWI) 4.78m(NWI) 4.73m(NWI)            
  8 Carlton, Alyssa              Kent State               4.68m   NWI    474
     4.68m(NWI) FOUL      PASS                 
  9 Grace, Hannah                Walsh                    4.60m   NWI    454
     FOUL      FOUL      4.60m(NWI)            
 10 Markley, Gabrielle           Wright State             4.37m   NWI    396
     4.37m(NWI) 4.24m(NWI) 4.37m(NWI)            
 11 Wray, Randi                  Rio Grande               3.52m   NWI    204
     3.48m(NWI) 3.52m(NWI) 3.30m(NWI)            
 12 Spencer, Jordan              Rio Grande               2.89m   NWI     89
     FOUL      2.89m(NWI) 2.87m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Shawnn               Akron                   10.62m     570
      9.68m  10.62m  10.04m            
  2 Laury, Chelsea               Kent State              10.22m     544
      10.22m  10.17m  9.82m            
  3 Hammer, Marie                Ashland                 10.17m     541
      9.27m  10.17m  9.57m            
  4 Bartlome, Hannah             Ashland                 10.07m     534
      FOUL  10.07m  9.08m            
  5 Carlton, Alyssa              Kent State               9.87m     521
      9.87m  9.53m  9.78m            
  6 Markley, Gabrielle           Wright State             9.41m     491
      9.41m  8.95m  9.21m            
  7 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                  9.39m     490
      9.39m  9.37m  9.23m            
  7 Fennell, Meredith            Walsh                    9.39m     490
      9.24m  9.39m  9.39m            
  9 Gaita, Aspen                 Kent State               9.02m     465
      FOUL  FOUL  9.02m            
 10 Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande               8.92m     459
      8.92m  7.89m  7.53m            
 11 Pryce, Tiffany               Ashland                  8.01m     400
      8.01m  7.97m  FOUL            
 12 Spencer, Jordan              Rio Grande               7.48m     366
      6.54m  7.21m  7.48m            
 13 Devereaux, Jalyn             Ohio Dominic             7.45m     364
      7.34m  7.18m  7.45m            
 14 Grace, Hannah                Walsh                    7.36m     358
      FOUL  5.62m  7.36m            
 15 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Wright State             6.57m     308
      6.39m  6.57m  6.48m            
 16 Wray, Randi                  Rio Grande               6.18m     283
      5.69m  6.16m  6.18m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                 33.41m     541
      33.33m  33.41m  32.78m            
  2 Foster, Shawnn               Akron                   29.45m     466
      23.78m  29.45m  26.16m            
  3 Markley, Gabrielle           Wright State            24.99m     382
      21.58m  22.98m  24.99m            
  4 Fennell, Meredith            Walsh                   24.85m     379
      19.39m  24.85m  FOUL            
  5 Spencer, Jordan              Rio Grande              23.77m     359
      23.77m  22.17m  22.59m            
  6 Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande              22.86m     342
      21.29m  20.40m  22.86m            
  7 Grace, Hannah                Walsh                   22.40m     334
      20.80m  18.91m  22.40m            
  8 Wray, Randi                  Rio Grande              22.11m     328
      FOUL  21.10m  22.11m            
  9 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Wright State            14.71m     191
      14.71m  FOUL  13.01m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
       Track:    5574  2014        Sarah Chauchard, Eastern Michigan           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guagenti, Lydia              Findlay                   4535  
  2 Petty, Tyanna                Rio Grande                4070  
  3 Fennell, Meredith            Walsh                     4059  
  4 Foster, Shawnn               Akron                     3911  
  5 Markley, Gabrielle           Wright State              3525  
  6 Grace, Hannah                Walsh                     3117  
  7 Abrahamowicz, Katie          Wright State              2865  
  8 Spencer, Jordan              Rio Grande                1869  
  9 Wray, Randi                  Rio Grande                1824  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track:   10.35  2001        Nduka Awazie, Eastern Michigan              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Thompkins, Eric              Ashland                  10.98   2.7  2 
  2 Freeman, Brandon             Ashland                  11.04   2.7  2 
  3 Williams, Hunter             Walsh                    11.20   2.7  2 
  4 Beachy, Trenton              Walsh                    11.41   2.7  2 
  5 Fridley, Daniel              Ashland                  11.47   2.7  2 
  6 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami        Walsh                    11.64   2.0  1 
  7 Sonego, Paul                 Walsh                    11.65   2.0  1 
  8 Boykin, Christian            Notre Dame (             12.05   2.7  2 
  9 Covington-Tribble, Khali     Rio Grande               12.43   2.0  1 
 10 Wertz, Christian             Rio Grande               12.52   2.0  1 
 -- Cummings, Juan               Rio Grande                  FS   2.0  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
       Track:   20.81  2014        Wayne Gordon, Kent State                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Slone, Taron                 Akron                    21.98   2.0  2 
  2 Williams, Hunter             Walsh                    22.54   2.0  2 
  3 Owens, Nick                  Akron                    22.64   2.0  2 
  4 Freeman, Brandon             Ashland                  22.67   2.0  2 
  5 Click, Jacob                 Rio Grande               22.94   2.0  2 
  6 Oliver, Alante               Akron                    23.15   2.0  2 
  7 Chandler, Brian              Ohio Christi             23.19   2.0  2 
  8 Collins, Derek               Findlay                  23.20   2.5  1 
  9 Harrington, Joe              Akron                    23.21   2.0  2 
 10 Sonego, Paul                 Walsh                    23.30   2.5  1 
 11 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami        Walsh                    24.19   2.5  1 
 12 McCallister, Christopher     Rio Grande               24.96   2.5  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
       Track:   46.30  2014        Tyler Brown, Eastern Michigan               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles               Ashland                  49.02   3 
  2 Baldwin, Miles               Akron                    49.25   3 
  3 Kortze, Sherman              Walsh                    50.67   3 
  4 Wieland, Seth                Walsh                    51.32   2 
  5 Coleman, Jamir               Akron                    51.59   3 
  6 Bauer, George                Findlay                  51.88   2 
  7 Martinez, Ben                Rio Grande               52.15   1 
  8 Millet, Columbus             Ashland                  53.56   3 
  9 Snider, Ethan                Rio Grande               53.69   1 
 10 Chandler, Brian              Ohio Christi             53.71   2 
 11 Facemeyer, Daschle           Rio Grande               56.25   1 
 12 Bakenhaster, David           Rio Grande               58.98   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Track:   1:48.44  2014        Grzegorz Kalinowski, Eastern Michigan     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sievert, Tyler               Ashland                1:56.46   4 
  2 Poholski, Sean               Akron                  1:57.40   4 
  3 Winkler, Nicholas            Akron                  1:57.49   4 
  4 Alexander, Zach              Akron                  1:58.65   4 
  5 Powell, Kameron              Wright State           1:59.72   4 
  6 Negri, Chris                 Dayton                 1:59.88   4 
  7 Torres, Sergi                Findlay                2:00.80   3 
  8 Terrell, Duwon               Notre Dame (           2:01.35   3 
  9 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan         Ashland                2:01.61   3 
 10 McAfee, Nicholas             Shawnee Stat           2:02.02   2 
 11 Evancho, Aaron               Rio Grande             2:02.64   2 
 12 Norris, Mike                 Rio Grande             2:03.22   2 
 13 Lach, Kyle                   Dayton                 2:03.43   3 
 14 Barber, A J                  Shawnee Stat           2:04.02   2 
 15 Schultz, Troy                Findlay                2:04.12   3 
 16 Williams, Tristan            Walsh                  2:06.12   4 
 17 Patrick, Zak                 Walsh                  2:06.46   2 
 18 Bullock, Noah                Shawnee Stat           2:08.31   2 
 19 Colbert, Phil                Rio Grande             2:08.58   2 
 20 Wenning, Jonathan            Bowling Gree           2:08.97   2 
 21 Miles, Cory                  Wright State           2:09.70   1 
 22 Conley, Tyler                Ashland                2:10.07   1 
 23 Polanco, Andrew              Shawnee Stat           2:11.57   1 
 24 Lewis, Austin                Notre Dame (           2:11.74   2 
 25 Ohlinger, Jonathan           Rio Grande             2:14.42   1 
 26 Kronk, Ryan                  Dayton                 2:19.37   3 
 27 Gray, Brent                  Akron                  2:49.70   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
       Track:   3:48.93  2005        Mike Inge, Kent State                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Knack, David                 Ashland                4:04.90   4 
  2 Negri, Chris                 Dayton                 4:05.06   4 
  3 Crichlow, Garrett            Akron                  4:05.78   4 
  4 Lach, Kyle                   Dayton                 4:06.09   4 
  5 Menyes, Tommy                Ashland                4:11.22   3 
  6 Trampe-Kindt, Matias         Findlay                4:12.36   4 
  7 Wenning, Jonathan            Bowling Gree           4:13.13   1 
  8 Schaub, Noah                 Bowling Gree           4:14.21   3 
  9 Garbarino, Paul              Bowling Gree           4:16.48   3 
 10 Patrick, Austin              Walsh                  4:16.84   1 
 11 Wolfe, Kody                  Ohio                   4:17.52   3 
 12 Richter, Ethan               Shawnee Stat           4:18.85   3 
 13 Terrell, Duwon               Notre Dame (           4:19.58   2 
 14 White, Jason                 Ohio                   4:19.94   2 
 15 Tymoski, Michael             Dayton                 4:21.28   3 
 16 Redman, Cody                 Shawnee Stat           4:21.78   2 
 17 Patrick, Bryce               Walsh                  4:23.77   1 
 18 Miles, Cory                  Wright State           4:24.99   1 
 19 Kronk, Ryan                  Dayton                 4:32.26   3 
 20 Hansen, Eric                 Ashland                4:36.31   4 
 21 Werne, Zach                  Shawnee Stat           4:58.13   2 
 22 Saffle, Sean                 Wright State           4:58.76   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
       Track:   14:25.03  2011        Craig Leon, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wind, Alex                   Ohio                  14:59.13  
  2 Kuck, Nathan                 Bowling Gree          15:00.74  
  3 Taberner, Kohl               Bowling Gree          15:03.33  
  4 Bussard, Kyle                Ohio                  15:05.07  
  5 McCabe, Eric                 Akron                 15:13.85  
  6 Evans, Matt                  Ohio                  15:16.52  
  7 McKean, Michael              Ohio                  15:19.52  
  8 Johnston, Hunter             Dayton                15:23.94  
  9 Danielson, Spencer           Dayton                15:24.78  
 10 Repetto, Kyle                Bowling Gree          15:25.98  
 11 Schank, Nick                 Kent State            15:27.71  
 12 Voth, Nicholas               Bowling Gree          15:30.06  
 13 Koczenasz, Jordan            Dayton                15:35.72  
 14 Brooks, Kyle                 Kent State            15:36.75  
 15 Norris, Trevor               Akron                 15:41.71  
 16 Adgalanis, Tyler             Dayton                15:44.76  
 17 Cutler, William              Ashland               15:47.19  
 18 Lake, Andrew                 Wright State          15:49.19  
 19 Allen, Jonathan              Findlay               15:53.93  
 20 Reimund, Alexander           Walsh                 15:56.89  
 21 Gleason, Ty                  Findlay               16:00.22  
 22 Szekacs, Austin              Wright State          16:05.57  
 23 Guillozet, Blake             Wright State          16:22.32  
 24 Mathes, Tyler                Wright State          16:28.77  
 25 Newton, Dylan                Ohio Christi          16:29.77  
 -- Crichlow, Garrett            Akron                      DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
       Track:   29:46.30  2010        Chris Lemon, Dayton                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Phillips, Tyler              Bowling Gree          31:28.10  
  2 Gliha, Nick                  Youngstown S          31:28.80  
  3 Miller, Brad                 Ohio                  31:37.03  
  4 Humrichouser, Zach           Ashland               31:39.43  
  5 Avers, Brandon               Kent State            31:55.45  
  6 Lance, Tyler                 Ashland               32:01.60  
  7 Benka, Aaron                 Youngstown S          32:16.49  
  8 Albaugh, Jon                 Ashland               32:24.88  
  9 Beier, Andrew                Ohio Dominic          33:03.44  
 10 Richmond, Jon                Youngstown S          33:45.03  
 11 Lake, Noah                   Notre Dame (          34:35.54  
 12 Garnica, Luis                Notre Dame (          38:28.93  
 -- Wilson, Ethan                Youngstown S               DNF  
 -- Fox, James                   Ohio                       DNF  
 -- Wise, Adam                   Ohio                       DNF  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
       Track:   51.25  2014        Parker Scott, Central Michigan              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Weems, Sean                  Akron                    55.37  
  2 Robinson, William            Ashland                  55.54  
  3 Moore, Austin                Rio Grande               57.74  
  4 Burt, Phil                   Walsh                  1:00.24  
  5 Letlow, Dewaylan             Akron                  1:00.51  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
       Track:   8:58.04  2005        Corey Nowitzke, Eastern Michigan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zupan, Daniel                Akron                  9:30.39  
  2 Hutnyan, Jon                 Youngstown S           9:36.62  
  3 Thiessen, Matt               Walsh                  9:45.88  
  4 McAfee, Nicholas             Shawnee Stat           9:51.76  
  5 Pipher, Wes                  Ohio Dominic          10:03.73  
  6 Lewis, Austin                Notre Dame (          10:15.18  
  7 Blain, Parker                Shawnee Stat          10:24.61  
  8 Stewart, Ryan                Shawnee Stat          10:47.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track:   40.01  2014        , Eastern Michigan                          
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh  'A'                                            43.80  
     1) Beachy, Trenton                 2) Sonego, Paul                   
     3) Wieland, Seth                   4) Williams, Hunter               
  2 Rio Grande  'A'                                       44.33  
     1) Wilson, Austin                  2) Clark, James                   
     3) Cummings, Juan                  4) Click, Jacob                   
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
       Track:   3:09.79  2014        , Eastern Michigan                        
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ashland  'A'                                        3:27.95  
     1) Robinson, William               2) Sievert, Tyler                 
     3) Millet, Columbus                4) Pringle, Myles                 
  2 Rio Grande  'A'                                     3:34.07  
     1) Colbert, Phil                   2) Moore, Austin                  
     3) Norris, Mike                    4) Martinez, Ben                  
 
Men High Jump
================================================================
       Track:   2.23m  2005        Steve Wolf, Central Michigan                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pringle, Myles               Ashland                  2.01m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Harris, John                 Akron                    1.96m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Moorer, Eric                 Notre Dame (            J1.96m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Olewiler, Benjamin           Akron                   J1.96m  
     1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Barnes, Damani               Ashland                  1.86m  
     1.86 1.91 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Astin, Charles               Notre Dame (                NH  
     1.91 
      XXX 
 -- Monaghan, Ian                Ohio Christi                NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 -- Cieslinski, Quentin          Akron                       NH  
     1.86 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================
       Track:   5.22m  2014        Shawn Barber, Akron                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oxley, Jesse                 Kent State               4.98m  
     4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  1 Cobb, Coty                   Ohio State               4.98m  
     4.73 4.88 4.98 5.08 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Schlumbohm, Kyle             Kent State               4.57m  
     4.27 4.42 4.57 4.73 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fraker, Tyler                Akron                    4.42m  
     4.42 4.57 
      XXO  XXX 
  5 Brenneman, Bobby             Walsh                    4.12m  
     4.12 4.27 
        O  XXX 
  6 Kennelly, Caleb              Shawnee Stat             3.66m  
     3.66 3.81 
        O  XXX 
 -- Wigal, Cole                  Akron                       NH  
     4.42 
      XXX 
 -- Wheeler, West                Notre Dame (                NH  
     3.66 
      XXX 
 -- Dowdell, Andrew              Walsh                       NH  
     4.27 
      XXX 
 -- Nageotte, Andrew             Ashland                     NH  
     4.42 
      XXX 
 -- Balduff, Trent               Ashland                     NH  
     4.42 
      XXX 
 -- Rowland, Matthew             Akron                       NH  
     4.88 
      XXX 
 -- Waterman, Benjamin           Akron                       NH  
     4.42 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=====================================================================
       Track:   7.57m  2014        Donald Scott, Eastern Michigan              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Goins, Deion                 Ohio Dominic             6.41m  +0.0 
     6.40m(+0.0) 6.41m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.3) 2.81m(0.3) 4.12m(+0.0)
  2 Nelson, Damarcus             Walsh                    6.37m   0.2 
     6.14m(1.1) 5.86m(0.8) 6.11m(+0.0) 6.37m(0.2) 6.21m(+0.0) 6.14m(0.8)
  3 Bakenhaster, David           Rio Grande               5.80m   0.1 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.44m(+0.0) 5.80m(0.1) 5.79m(0.4)
  4 Barnes, Damani               Ashland                  5.79m   1.0 
     FOUL      5.73m(+0.0) 2.53m(0.1) 5.79m(1.0) FOUL        
  5 Monaghan, Ian                Ohio Christi             5.36m   0.1 
     5.07m(+0.0) 3.41m(0.9) 5.35m(0.1) 5.36m(0.1) 5.32m(0.4) 4.72m(+0.0)
 
Men Triple Jump
=====================================================================
       Track:   15.52m  2014        Donald Scott, Eastern Michigan             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Hazly-Ward, Demetris         Akron                   13.81m   3.4 
     13.40m(1.9) 13.81m(3.4) 13.72m(2.2) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Nelson, Damarcus             Walsh                   12.87m   4.3 
     12.87m(4.3) 12.64m(0.3) 12.56m(1.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Astin, Charles               Notre Dame (            12.51m   1.7 
     12.37m(0.5) FOUL      12.51m(1.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  4 Moorer, Eric                 Notre Dame (            11.88m  +0.0 
     11.50m(0.3) 11.37m(0.4) 11.53m(1.7) FOUL      11.81m(2.4) 11.88m(+0.0)
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================
       Track:   19.59m  2014        Jonathan Jones, Buffalo                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Talk, Elijah                 Ashland                 17.22m  
      15.47m  15.90m  FOUL  16.73m  17.07m  17.22m
  2 Hahler, Ben                  Findlay                 17.02m  
      FOUL  17.02m  FOUL  FOUL  16.57m  FOUL
  3 Presley, Alex                Rio Grande              16.54m  
      15.52m  16.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Whitcomb, Jared              Ashland                 15.88m  
      FOUL  15.88m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Zahn, Jason                  Ashland                 15.82m  
      15.38m  FOUL  15.82m  FOUL  FOUL  15.38m
  6 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande              15.39m  
      15.12m  FOUL  15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Papay, Zac                   Ashland                 15.34m  
      15.07m  FOUL  15.09m  15.31m  15.34m  FOUL
  8 Harris, Maurice              Akron                   15.33m  
      14.64m  15.04m  15.33m  14.31m  FOUL  15.18m
  9 Herold, Christian            Akron                   15.05m  
      FOUL  15.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Adkins, Mitch                Findlay                 14.78m  
      13.47m  13.79m  14.78m           
 11 Miller, James                Walsh                   14.75m  
      13.88m  13.78m  14.75m           
 12 Andrews, Isaac               Rio Grande              13.87m  
      13.38m  13.87m  13.71m           
 13 Schroeder, Parker            Findlay                 13.86m  
      13.73m  13.86m  FOUL           
 14 McCune, Alex                 Akron                   13.25m  
      13.24m  13.25m  FOUL           
 15 Stout, Derek                 Walsh                   12.62m  
      FOUL  12.14m  12.62m           
 -- Combs, Austin                Findlay                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
================================================================
       Track:   60.54m  2011        John Bowman, Unnattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zahn, Jason                  Ashland                 54.82m  
      54.82m  52.39m  FOUL  50.16m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jury, Clayton                Ashland                 47.91m  
      47.36m  47.91m  FOUL  46.47m  43.89m  45.91m
  3 Hahler, Ben                  Findlay                 47.71m  
      47.71m  45.46m  46.41m  FOUL  45.73m  43.27m
  4 Harris, Maurice              Akron                   46.96m  
      44.04m  34.18m  42.15m  45.02m  46.96m  42.64m
  5 Schroeder, Parker            Findlay                 46.52m  
      FOUL  43.88m  43.89m  46.52m  45.84m  46.20m
  6 Adkins, Mitch                Findlay                 45.88m  
      44.12m  45.88m  45.01m  FOUL  FOUL  44.75m
  7 Presley, Alex                Rio Grande              44.17m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.51m  44.17m  FOUL  42.60m
  8 Gardner, Garrett             Findlay                 43.95m  
      38.20m  43.95m  FOUL  39.59m  42.20m  FOUL
  9 Palo, Bucyrus                Walsh                   43.70m  
      40.30m  40.61m  42.55m  40.27m  43.70m  41.49m
 10 Talk, Elijah                 Ashland                 39.99m  
      FOUL  39.99m  37.96m           
 11 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande              39.71m  
      39.70m  38.27m  39.71m           
 12 McCune, Alex                 Akron                   39.24m  
      FOUL  38.22m  39.24m           
 13 Kurtz, Michael               Notre Dame (            38.08m  
      38.08m  FOUL  37.51m           
 14 Hostetler, Jared             Ohio Christi            37.69m  
      37.27m  36.61m  37.69m           
 
Men Hammer Throw
================================================================
       Track:   69.94m  2014        Matthias Tayala, Kent State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crayon, Jordan               Ashland                 65.58m  
      65.58m  FOUL  61.25m  62.41m  65.21m  FOUL
  2 Campbell, Bryn               Ashland                 62.43m  
      60.97m  FOUL  62.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Jury, Clayton                Ashland                 61.04m  
      58.94m  FOUL  60.10m  58.85m  61.04m  FOUL
  4 Mitman, Robert               Akron                   57.96m  
      56.48m  57.96m  FOUL  57.40m  56.10m  57.67m
  5 Myers, Marcus                Walsh                   57.94m  
      54.14m  57.08m  57.94m  57.38m  FOUL  57.48m
  6 Shull, Zachary               Akron                   56.74m  
      56.74m  56.28m  53.34m  55.41m  54.89m  FOUL
  7 Combs, Austin                Findlay                 53.79m  
      50.63m  50.25m  53.25m  52.15m  53.79m  FOUL
  8 Morgan, Travis               Walsh                   51.44m  
      46.03m  49.09m  51.44m  FOUL  47.35m  49.09m
  9 Booth, Connor                Walsh                   49.14m  
      FOUL  48.12m  49.14m  44.91m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Adkins, Mitch                Findlay                 48.81m  
      48.81m  47.77m  FOUL           
 11 Guevara-Kirksey Bey, Jay     Ohio Dominic            48.18m  
      45.51m  FOUL  48.18m           
 12 Hahler, Ben                  Findlay                 47.09m  
      47.09m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Gardner, Garrett             Findlay                 46.74m  
      42.39m  46.74m  FOUL           
 14 Palo, Bucyrus                Walsh                   46.41m  
      45.65m  46.41m  43.13m           
 15 Presley, Alex                Rio Grande              44.94m  
      44.94m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Harris, Maurice              Akron                   43.17m  
      FOUL  43.17m  FOUL           
 17 Hostetler, Jared             Ohio Christi            40.18m  
      38.15m  FOUL  40.18m           
 18 Nichols, Alex                Rio Grande              39.67m  
      FOUL  FOUL  39.67m           
 19 Andrews, Isaac               Rio Grande              39.45m  
      37.60m  37.62m  39.45m           
 20 Moss, Isaac                  Rio Grande              32.01m  
      FOUL  32.01m  31.87m           
 -- Cooley, Connor               Ohio Dominic              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Zahn, Jason                  Ashland                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
================================================================
       Track:   68.37m  2014        Jacob Sunday, Buffalo                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCune, Alex                 Akron                   62.03m  
      55.53m  59.27m  54.89m  60.18m  55.53m  62.03m
  2 Behm, Ian                    Akron                   61.34m  
      58.49m  58.13m  60.73m  57.41m  61.34m  57.76m
  3 Kurtz, Michael               Notre Dame (            48.54m  
      47.58m  46.28m  48.54m  FOUL  47.54m  44.87m
  4 Garcia, Brandon              Notre Dame (            46.03m  
      46.03m  43.43m  41.64m  FOUL  42.81m  34.68m
  5 Schwartz, Tommy              Walsh                   44.52m  
      44.52m  40.98m  39.01m  41.83m  39.02m  40.51m
  6 Higgins, Tyler               Ohio Dominic            39.58m  
      37.41m  39.58m  38.75m  37.27m  37.47m  38.31m
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande               11.50  -1.6  1    753
  2 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande               11.54  -1.6  1    744
  3 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                    11.54  -1.6  1    744
  4 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State               11.59  -1.6  1    734
  5 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State               11.72  -1.1  2    707
  6 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (             11.76  -1.6  1    699
  7 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (             11.88  -1.1  2    675
  8 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (             12.02  -1.1  2    647
  9 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State               12.05  -1.6  1    641
 10 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State               12.07  -1.1  2    637
 11 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande               12.12  -1.1  2    628
 12 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             12.27  -1.1  2    599
 13 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande               12.33  -1.1  2    588
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande               51.49   2    747
  2 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State               52.31   2    711
  3 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State               52.76   1    692
  4 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                    53.56   1    658
  5 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande               53.73   1    651
  6 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande               53.84   2    646
  7 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State               54.60   2    615
  8 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (             55.11   1    594
  9 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (             55.70   1    571
 10 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State               55.72   2    570
 11 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             56.05   2    557
 12 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande               58.65   2    460
 13 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (           1:04.89   2    262
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande             4:49.90     619
  2 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State             4:58.85     566
  3 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State             5:03.20     541
  4 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (           5:13.11     487
  5 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande             5:15.55     473
  6 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State             5:16.42     469
  7 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (           5:20.25     449
  8 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (           5:24.55     427
  9 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State             5:30.45     397
 10 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                  5:33.75     381
 -- Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande                 DNF  
 -- Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (               DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State               14.83   3.0  1    870
  2 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State               15.21   3.0  1    824
  3 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande               15.61   3.0  1    777
  4 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             15.90   3.2  2    744
  5 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                    15.99   3.2  2    734
  6 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State               16.12   3.0  1    719
  7 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande               16.27   3.2  2    703
  8 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande               16.44   3.0  1    684
  9 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State               16.59   3.2  2    668
 10 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande               17.56   3.2  2    567
 11 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (             20.21   3.0  1    333
 12 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (             21.40   3.2  2    247
 13 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (             21.99   3.2  2    209
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State               2.00m     803
     1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 2.03 2.06 
        O    P    O  XXO   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                    1.91m     723
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State               1.82m     644
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State               1.82m     644
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande               1.82m     644
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande               1.79m     619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande               1.79m     619
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande               1.79m     619
     1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (             1.76m     593
     1.76 1.79 
        O  XXX 
 10 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (             1.73m     569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO    O   XO    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State               1.73m     569
     1.73 1.76 
        O  XXX 
 12 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (             1.67m     520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 13 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             1.52m     404
     1.52 1.55 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State               4.25m     688
     4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  2 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State               4.05m     631
     3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    P  XXO    P  XXX 
  3 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (             3.95m     603
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State               3.85m     576
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande               3.85m     576
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                    3.65m     522
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State               3.25m     418
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    O  XXX 
  7 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (             3.25m     418
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      XXO    P   XO    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XX 
  9 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande               3.05m     369
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (             2.75m     298
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 
      XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande               2.55m     253
     2.55 
      XXO 
 12 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande               2.45m     231
     2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 2.55 
        O    O    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (                NH  
     2.15 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State               6.61m   NWI    723
     6.55m(NWI) 6.16m(NWI) 6.61m(NWI)            
  2 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                    6.43m   NWI    682
     6.14m(NWI) 6.43m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI)            
  3 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande               6.41m   NWI    677
     6.12m(NWI) 6.41m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI)            
  4 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State               6.16m   NWI    621
     FOUL      6.16m(NWI) FOUL                 
  5 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande               6.13m   NWI    615
     5.91m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI) 5.18m(NWI)            
  6 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande               6.12m   NWI    613
     FOUL      6.12m(NWI) 6.01m(NWI)            
  7 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State               6.09m   NWI    606
     6.08m(NWI) FOUL      6.09m(NWI)            
  8 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             5.96m   NWI    578
     5.96m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 5.79m(NWI)            
  9 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (             5.89m   NWI    563
     5.46m(NWI) 5.89m(NWI) 5.51m(NWI)            
 10 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande               5.86m   NWI    556
     5.74m(NWI) 5.86m(NWI) 5.50m(NWI)            
 11 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State               5.85m   NWI    554
     5.74m(NWI) 5.83m(NWI) 5.85m(NWI)            
 12 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (             5.81m   NWI    546
     5.81m(NWI) FOUL      5.74m(NWI)            
 13 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (             5.58m   NWI    498
     5.58m(NWI) 5.43m(NWI) 5.34m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State              12.44m     633
      12.17m  FOUL  12.44m            
  2 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State              11.87m     599
      11.87m  11.83m  11.70m            
  3 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State              11.55m     579
      11.55m  11.28m  11.39m            
  4 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande              11.33m     566
      11.33m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State              10.95m     543
      10.74m  10.95m  10.79m            
  6 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                   10.94m     542
      10.94m  10.85m  10.50m            
  7 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande              10.67m     526
      9.95m  10.67m  9.92m            
  8 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande               9.79m     473
      9.54m  9.79m  6.61m            
  9 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (             9.64m     464
      FOUL  9.64m  9.63m            
 10 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande               8.97m     424
      8.97m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (             8.56m     400
      FOUL  8.53m  8.56m            
 12 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (             8.44m     392
      FOUL  8.44m  8.23m            
 13 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (             8.32m     385
      8.25m  8.32m  8.28m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State              36.10m     586
      36.10m  FOUL  FOUL            
  2 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State              35.99m     584
      35.91m  33.16m  35.99m            
  3 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State              33.07m     525
      32.70m  31.00m  33.07m            
  4 Lowry, Floyd                 Rio Grande              32.90m     522
      23.78m  FOUL  32.90m            
  5 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State              31.44m     493
      31.44m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande              30.79m     480
      29.51m  30.79m  25.77m            
  7 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande              29.28m     450
      27.44m  25.86m  29.28m            
  8 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                   28.82m     441
      28.50m  28.32m  28.82m            
  9 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (            27.40m     414
      FOUL  25.61m  27.40m            
 10 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande              24.61m     360
      FOUL  24.61m  23.56m            
 11 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (            24.40m     356
      23.41m  24.40m  22.03m            
 12 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (            22.74m     324
      21.91m  22.74m  20.28m            
 13 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (            18.42m     243
      FOUL  FOUL  18.42m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State              49.41m     580
      48.60m  49.41m  FOUL            
  2 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State              47.76m     556
      46.45m  47.76m  PASS            
  3 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande              47.18m     547
      47.18m  44.90m  42.08m            
  4 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State              46.50m     537
      FOUL  43.21m  46.50m            
  5 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                   45.88m     528
      43.40m  45.88m  42.78m            
  6 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande              41.55m     465
      37.55m  39.01m  41.55m            
  7 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (            40.11m     444
      37.52m  40.11m  36.33m            
  8 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State              37.82m     411
      37.82m  FOUL  23.90m            
  9 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (            37.25m     402
      33.03m  37.25m  29.31m            
 10 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (            35.57m     378
      30.92m  35.19m  35.57m            
 11 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (            34.96m     370
      31.70m  33.22m  34.96m            
 12 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande              26.75m     254
      24.81m  26.75m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
       Track:    7699  2014        Mike Morgan, Buffalo                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jones, Tyler                 Kent State                6378  
  2 Looser, Ryan                 Kent State                6171  
  3 Andjelic, Nikola             Rio Grande                6158  
  4 Austin, Quenten              Ohio State                6053  
  5 Majid, Kamar                 Akron                     5955  
  6 Kincade, Jack                Ohio State                5862  
  7 Hodge, Matt                  Rio Grande                5507  
  8 Shasteen, Zach               Notre Dame (              4727  
  9 Lawrence, Andrew             Rio Grande                4484  
 10 Abels, Tyler                 Notre Dame (              4414  
 11 Young Jr., Derrick           Notre Dame (              4372  
 12 Martin, Dorian               Notre Dame (              4149  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio                       244        2) Ashland                   142   
    3) Akron                      103.50     4) Dayton                     83   
    5) Findlay                     79        6) Walsh                      33   
    7) Rio Grande                  25.50     8) Kent State                 25   
    9) Shawnee State               17       10) Wright State               15   
   11) Youngstown St.               7       12) Ohio State                  3   
   13) Notre Dame (Ohio)            2       14) Ohio Christian              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ashland                    171        2) Akron                     148.50
    3) Walsh                       85        4) Rio Grande                 53   
    5) Kent State                  37        6) Notre Dame (Ohio)          33.50
    7) Findlay                     33        8) Bowling Green              27   
    9) Ohio                        26       10) Youngstown St.             18   
   11) Ohio State                  17       11) Ohio Dominican             17   
   11) Dayton                      17       14) Shawnee State              11   
   15) Ohio Christian               6       16) Wright State                4